S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 2

1 Wölkerling, Sven David; (DWZ: 1497-38) Punkte: 2.5
1 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lunardi, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1530-60) Punkte: 2.5
2 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Bauknecht, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-288 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hua, Thomas; (DWZ: 1409-29) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schicht, Thomas; (DWZ: 1329-41) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Peter, Klaus; (DWZ: 1213-29) Punkte: 1.0
3 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Nass, Marius; (DWZ: 1450-29) Punkte:
7 Welss, Günter; (DWZ: 1275-54) Punkte: 2.0
5 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Banhart, Otto (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Schade, Ole; (DWZ: 1219-47) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Pawitsch, Carina; (DWZ: 935-12) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Siegel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1114-15) Punkte: 0.0
4 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Klenke, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1086-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1113-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 von Bargen, Franziska; (DWZ: 1036-13) Punkte:
13 Mahns, Simon; (DWZ: 979-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1430-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Schiller, Marcel; (DWZ: 913-17) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Stadtmüller, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Neun, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: