S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ibrahim, Amjad SC Leinfelden 1615-1 6,5 8 81
2 Lindemeyer, Kurt TSV Schönaich 1775-28 6,0 7 86
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos SV Leonberg 1584-9 5,5 7 79
4 Beck, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1618-9 5,5 7 79
5 Pfitzner, Tobias SC Böblingen 1125-9 5,0 6 83
6 Jauernig, Timo TSV Schönaich 1504-30 5,0 7 71
7 Schedler, Jürgen SV Leonberg 1641-68 5,0 7 71
8 Menn, Thomas Spvgg Renningen 1783-44 5,0 7 71
9 Blum, Michael SC Aidlingen 1442-47 4,5 6 75
10 Göttel, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1967-73 4,5 6 75
11 Scharl, Josef VfL Sindelfingen 1431-32 4,5 7 64
12 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1539-38 4,5 7 64
13 Porep, Andreas Spvgg Renningen 1546-36 4,5 7 64
14 Schramm, Herbert SC Böblingen 1251-48 4,5 8 56
15 Barna, Janos SC Leinfelden 1411-36 4,5 8 56
16 Wolynski, Valentin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1231-9 4,0 5 80
17 Kammerlohr, Philipp SC Leinfelden 1565-16 4,0 5 80
18 Kußmann, Alexander SC Aidlingen 1610-70 4,0 5 80
19 Hirschmann, Werner Spvgg Böblingen 1391-85 4,0 7 57
20 Sommer, Kai SC Böblingen 1432-4 4,0 7 57
21 Günther, Arne SC Leinfelden 1582-54 4,0 7 57
22 Schwarzwälder, Herbert VfL Sindelfingen 1496-71 4,0 8 50
23 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1511-62 4,0 8 50
24 Rück, Corinna SC Leinfelden 1303-10 3,5 5 70
25 Knigge, Tim SV Leonberg 1338-4 3,5 5 70
26 Pottgiesser, Ulrich SC Leinfelden 1515-97 3,5 5 70
27 Matzel, Finn SV Leonberg 1618-35 3,5 5 70
28 Su, Jahn Spvgg Böblingen 1719-39 3,5 5 70
29 Malitte, Matthias SV Leonberg 1495-22 3,5 6 58
30 Matzig, Hans SC Böblingen 1518-55 3,5 6 58
31 Fischer, Uta SC Aidlingen 1211-10 3,5 7 50
32 Tseggelidis, Charalampos SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1557-1 3,0 3 100
33 Bauknecht, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1460-6 3,0 5 60
34 Müller, Karsten Spvgg Böblingen 1501-17 3,0 5 60
35 Engelhardt, Till SV Leonberg 1593-28 3,0 5 60
36 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1402-32 3,0 6 50
37 Krüger, Gerd Spvgg Renningen 1274-52 3,0 7 43
38 Mauch, Helmut SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1612-66 2,5 3 83
39 Laudenbach, Franz SC Böblingen 1355-39 2,5 4 63
40 Kwiatkowski, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1436-37 2,5 5 50
41 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1352-294 2,5 6 42
42 Banhart, Otto SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1386-33 2,5 6 42
43 Heller, Ralf SC Aidlingen 1505-20 2,5 6 42
44 Schmitz, Harald SC Aidlingen 1553-136 2,5 6 42
45 Kalwei, Reinhard SC Aidlingen 1131-121 2,5 7 36
46 Herbel, Norbert Spvgg Renningen 1248-2 2,5 7 36
47 Schwartz, Edmund SC Böblingen 1438-52 2,5 7 36
48 Wölkerling, Sven David SC Magstadt 1495-40 2,5 7 36
49 Klenke, Jasmin SC Magstadt 1255-23 2,0 2 100
50 Hecht, Robin Spvgg Böblingen 1349-15 2,0 2 100
51 Porenta, Peter VfL Sindelfingen 1224-72 2,0 3 67
52 Burg, Samuel Spvgg Böblingen 1292-7 2,0 3 67
53 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1298-56 2,0 3 67
54 Lang, Erich TSV Schönaich 1343-35 2,0 3 67
55 Watz, Roland SC Böblingen 1384-29 2,0 3 67
56 Reznikov, Gleb SV Leonberg 1437-2 2,0 3 67
57 Breuning, Fritz SC Leinfelden 1552-59 2,0 3 67
58 Conrady, Philipp TSV Schönaich 1584-15 2,0 3 67
59 Omran, Amr SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1280-24 2,0 6 33
60 Rahnema, Kaveh Spvgg Renningen 1321-1 2,0 6 33
61 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1215-31 2,0 7 29
62 Holzmüller, Marco Spvgg Renningen 1267-27 2,0 8 25
63 König, Ferdinand sen. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1543-88 2,0 8 25
64 Schlemmer, Benjamin TSV Schönaich 1562-39 1,5 4 38
65 Gummert, Mabel SC Aidlingen 879-4 1,5 6 25
66 Schicht, Thomas SC Magstadt 1298-42 1,5 6 25
67 Schelberg, Martin SC Leinfelden 1584-58 1,5 6 25
68 Mahns, Simon SC Magstadt 1195-7 1,0 1 100
69 Engelmann, Marc-Leon Spvgg Böblingen 1419-19 1,0 1 100
70 Eisenhardt, Martin SC Aidlingen 1437-41 1,0 1 100
71 Weinhold, Roman SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1450-24 1,0 1 100
72 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas Spvgg Böblingen 1541-20 1,0 1 100
73 Bareiss, Manfred TSV Schönaich 1687-12 1,0 1 100
74 Polarczyk, Thomas SV Leonberg 1326-53 1,0 2 50
75 Velkov, Ilja VfL Sindelfingen 1352-31 1,0 2 50
76 Ogloblin, Ilia SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1533-10 1,0 2 50
77 Pawitsch, Carina SC Magstadt 951-14 1,0 3 33
78 Svitlychna, Alla Spvgg Böblingen 1126-6 1,0 3 33
79 Benesch, Marc SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1147-3 1,0 3 33
80 Kansy, Wolfgang TSV Schönaich 1261-39 1,0 3 33
81 Hua, Thomas SC Magstadt 1404-30 1,0 3 33
82 Braess, Johann-Jakob SC Aidlingen 1386-15 1,0 4 25
83 Zebisch, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1596-36 1,0 4 25
84 Mrkalj, Edin TSV Schönaich 1202-1 1,0 6 17
85 Ouzounis, Lukas SV Leonberg 1017-10 0,5 1 50
86 Messner, Josef SC Böblingen 1152-14 0,5 1 50
87 Konson, Max Spvgg Böblingen 1265-37 0,5 1 50
88 Radicevic, Milan TSV Schönaich 1521-36 0,5 1 50
89 Person, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1239-43 0,5 2 25
90 Herrmann, Aleksej SV Leonberg 1083-14 0,5 3 17
91 Fröhlich, Bodo SC Böblingen 1411-57 0,5 6 8
92 Möhring, Alexander Spvgg Renningen 891-3 0,0 1 0
93 Schiller, Marcel SC Magstadt 917-20 0,0 1 0
94 Chilakala, Teja Sai Spvgg Böblingen 923-6 0,0 1 0
95 Bauerfeld, Nico SC Leinfelden 982-2 0,0 1 0
96 Siegel, Andreas SC Magstadt 1103-17 0,0 1 0
97 Zhong, Letong SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1170-20 0,0 1 0
98 Hieber, Ernst Spvgg Renningen 1202-3 0,0 1 0
99 Langer, Niklas VfL Sindelfingen 1277-43 0,0 1 0
100 Haug, Tim VfL Sindelfingen 1406-42 0,0 1 0
101 Scheibe, Ulrich SV Leonberg 1777-58 0,0 1 0
102 Klotz, Martin SV Leonberg 1074-6 0,0 2 0
103 Schade, Ole SC Magstadt 1183-49 0,0 2 0
104 Möhring, Steffen Spvgg Renningen 1252-3 0,0 2 0
105 Heidel, Norbert Spvgg Renningen 1365-18 0,0 2 0
106 Lisin, Wladimir SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1515-28 0,0 2 0
107 Schuster, Hans VfL Sindelfingen 1073-13 0,0 3 0
108 Zebisch, Walter VfL Sindelfingen 1124-3 0,0 3 0