S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ibrahim, Amjad SC Leinfelden - 5,0 6 83
2 Schramm, Herbert SC Böblingen 1213-47 4,5 6 75
3 Menn, Thomas Spvgg Renningen 1766-43 4,5 6 75
4 Göttel, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1982-70 4,5 6 75
5 Wolynski, Valentin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1154-8 4,0 5 80
6 Beck, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1534-7 4,0 5 80
7 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos SV Leonberg 1569-8 4,0 5 80
8 Schedler, Jürgen SV Leonberg 1633-67 4,0 5 80
9 Lindemeyer, Kurt TSV Schönaich 1756-27 4,0 5 80
10 Barna, Janos SC Leinfelden 1396-35 4,0 6 67
11 Porep, Andreas Spvgg Renningen 1533-35 4,0 6 67
12 Günther, Arne SC Leinfelden 1552-53 4,0 6 67
13 Pfitzner, Tobias SC Böblingen 1040-8 3,5 4 88
14 Scharl, Josef VfL Sindelfingen 1393-30 3,5 5 70
15 Fischer, Uta SC Aidlingen 1197-9 3,5 6 58
16 Blum, Michael SC Aidlingen 1419-46 3,0 4 75
17 Pottgiesser, Ulrich SC Leinfelden 1500-96 3,0 4 75
18 Kammerlohr, Philipp SC Leinfelden 1540-14 3,0 4 75
19 Matzel, Finn SV Leonberg 1595-33 3,0 4 75
20 Hirschmann, Werner Spvgg Böblingen 1402-84 3,0 5 60
21 Jauernig, Timo TSV Schönaich 1489-29 3,0 5 60
22 Matzig, Hans SC Böblingen 1503-54 3,0 5 60
23 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1555-37 3,0 5 60
24 Rück, Corinna SC Leinfelden 1274-9 2,5 3 83
25 Knigge, Tim SV Leonberg 1295-3 2,5 4 63
26 Krüger, Gerd Spvgg Renningen 1253-51 2,5 5 50
27 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1375-29 2,5 5 50
28 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1385-288 2,5 5 50
29 Heller, Ralf SC Aidlingen 1548-19 2,5 5 50
30 Schwarzwälder, Herbert VfL Sindelfingen 1482-70 2,5 6 42
31 Wölkerling, Sven David SC Magstadt 1497-38 2,5 6 42
32 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1530-60 2,5 6 42
33 Tseggelidis, Charalampos SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 2,0 2 100
34 Mauch, Helmut SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1612-65 2,0 2 100
35 Reznikov, Gleb SV Leonberg - 2,0 3 67
36 Porenta, Peter VfL Sindelfingen 1269-70 2,0 3 67
37 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1275-54 2,0 3 67
38 Watz, Roland SC Böblingen 1357-28 2,0 3 67
39 Burg, Samuel Spvgg Böblingen 1393-3 2,0 3 67
40 Breuning, Fritz SC Leinfelden 1544-58 2,0 3 67
41 Kußmann, Alexander SC Aidlingen 1579-69 2,0 3 67
42 Su, Jahn Spvgg Böblingen 1716-38 2,0 3 67
43 Rahnema, Kaveh Spvgg Renningen - 2,0 4 50
44 Bauknecht, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1455-4 2,0 4 50
45 Müller, Karsten Spvgg Böblingen 1495-16 2,0 4 50
46 Sommer, Kai SC Böblingen 1401-1 2,0 5 40
47 Schwartz, Edmund SC Böblingen 1471-50 2,0 5 40
48 Schmitz, Harald SC Aidlingen 1560-135 2,0 5 40
49 Holzmüller, Marco Spvgg Renningen 1262-26 2,0 6 33
50 Herbel, Norbert Spvgg Renningen 1276-1 2,0 6 33
51 Schlemmer, Benjamin TSV Schönaich 1591-38 1,5 3 50
52 Engelhardt, Till SV Leonberg 1614-27 1,5 3 50
53 Kwiatkowski, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1450-35 1,5 4 38
54 Malitte, Matthias SV Leonberg 1541-20 1,5 4 38
55 Kalwei, Reinhard SC Aidlingen 1172-120 1,5 5 30
56 Schicht, Thomas SC Magstadt 1329-41 1,5 5 30
57 Banhart, Otto SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1400-31 1,5 5 30
58 Mahns, Simon SC Magstadt 979-5 1,0 1 100
59 Klenke, Jasmin SC Magstadt 1086-19 1,0 1 100
60 Hecht, Robin Spvgg Böblingen 1226-12 1,0 1 100
61 Velkov, Ilja VfL Sindelfingen 1336-30 1,0 1 100
62 Weinhold, Roman SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1425-20 1,0 1 100
63 Eisenhardt, Martin SC Aidlingen 1426-40 1,0 1 100
64 Bareiss, Manfred TSV Schönaich 1697-11 1,0 1 100
65 Benesch, Marc SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,0 2 50
66 Kansy, Wolfgang TSV Schönaich 1276-38 1,0 2 50
67 Laudenbach, Franz SC Böblingen 1368-38 1,0 2 50
68 Lang, Erich TSV Schönaich 1371-34 1,0 2 50
69 Hua, Thomas SC Magstadt 1409-29 1,0 2 50
70 Conrady, Philipp TSV Schönaich 1568-14 1,0 2 50
71 Svitlychna, Alla Spvgg Böblingen 1059-2 1,0 3 33
72 Braess, Johann-Jakob SC Aidlingen 1441-14 1,0 3 33
73 Zebisch, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1624-34 1,0 3 33
74 Mrkalj, Edin TSV Schönaich - 1,0 4 25
75 Omran, Amr SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1250-22 1,0 4 25
76 Schelberg, Martin SC Leinfelden 1616-57 1,0 4 25
77 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1213-29 1,0 5 20
78 König, Ferdinand sen. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1624-85 1,0 6 17
79 Ouzounis, Lukas SV Leonberg 1076-7 0,5 1 50
80 Konson, Max Spvgg Böblingen 1090-35 0,5 1 50
81 Messner, Josef SC Böblingen 1132-13 0,5 1 50
82 Polarczyk, Thomas SV Leonberg 1341-51 0,5 1 50
83 Radicevic, Milan TSV Schönaich 1528-35 0,5 1 50
84 Herrmann, Aleksej SV Leonberg 1113-12 0,5 3 17
85 Gummert, Mabel SC Aidlingen 880-3 0,5 4 13
86 Fröhlich, Bodo SC Böblingen 1437-56 0,5 5 10
87 Schiller, Marcel SC Magstadt 913-17 0,0 1 0
88 Pawitsch, Carina SC Magstadt 935-12 0,0 1 0
89 Chilakala, Teja Sai Spvgg Böblingen 989-4 0,0 1 0
90 Hieber, Ernst Spvgg Renningen 1098-1 0,0 1 0
91 Siegel, Andreas SC Magstadt 1114-15 0,0 1 0
92 Zhong, Letong SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1171-14 0,0 1 0
93 Schade, Ole SC Magstadt 1219-47 0,0 1 0
94 Person, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1230-42 0,0 1 0
95 Möhring, Steffen Spvgg Renningen 1293-1 0,0 1 0
96 Langer, Niklas VfL Sindelfingen 1323-42 0,0 1 0
97 Heidel, Norbert Spvgg Renningen 1365-18 0,0 1 0
98 Klotz, Martin SV Leonberg 1092-4 0,0 2 0
99 Lisin, Wladimir SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1510-27 0,0 2 0
100 Schuster, Hans VfL Sindelfingen 1016-11 0,0 3 0
101 Zebisch, Walter VfL Sindelfingen 1084-1 0,0 3 0