> S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Runde 2

S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. TSV Heimsheim 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 2,5:5,5
1 Wießner, Philipp - Gheng, Christian 0:1
2 Mayer, Thomas - Kloos, Robin ½:½
3 Schöps, Gerhard - Braun, Noah ½:½
4 Bootz, Eduard - Hoffmann, Simon 0:1
5 Janzen, Peter - Habinski, David 0:1
6 Härlin, Markus - Gheng, Michael Dan 1:0
7 Lipka, Guenter - Erhardt, Daniel 0:1
8 Hein, Hermann - Lengfeld, Nico ½:½
Br. SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - VfL Sindelfingen 2 3,5:4,5
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich - Herdt, Wladimir ½:½
2 Eisenhut, Patrick - Sami, Sami 1:0
3 Kittelberger, Jonas - Petzelberger, Sebastian ½:½
4 Eppinger, Michael - Rühl, Volker 1:0
5 Kittelberger, Michael - Korbel, Joshua ½:½
6 Frei, Gerd - Kienast, Jacob 0:1
7 Malcherek, Ernst - Zebisch, Tobias 0:1
8 Kast, Martin - Scharl, Josef 0:1
Br. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2 2:6
1 Sanchez-Gonzales, Ismael - Root, Martin -:+
2 Boudaba, Madjid - Root, Matthias 0:1
3 Klaube, Thomas - Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich 0:1
4 Dudas, Gyoergy - Winkler, Gerhard ½:½
5 Heinze, Arnd - Nguyen, Nhat Vy 0:1
6 Gern, Jürgen - Alferi, Tom 0:1
7 Borggrefe, Frieder - Sowa, Peter ½:½
8 Thomae, Eberhard - Bauknecht, Jonas 1:0
Br. SC Magstadt 1 - SV Herrenberg 2 3,5:4,5
1 Freymann, Marc - Weigelt, Dirk 0:1
2 Giemsa, Alexander - Gloistein, Ulrich ½:½
3 Fechner, Andreas - Wagner, Dieter 1:0
4 Stolz, Bernhard - Olderdissen, Jan 1:0
5 Wölkerling, Sven David - Filipovic, Bojan 0:1
6 Lunardi, Jürgen - Wenta, Theodor 1:0
7 Hackenberg, Julian - Lukas, Walerian 0:1
8 Peter, Klaus - Vogler, Tilman 0:1
Br. SC Böblingen 4 - SC Böblingen 5 7:1
1 Gibicar, Marc - Diener, Reinhard 1:0
2 Nerz, Lenard - Smierzchala, Zbigniew 1:0
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko - Mayer, Dietmar 1:0
4 Scardanzan, Gabriel - Aab, Manfred 1:0
5 Sukatsch, Manfred - Gibicar, Miran 1:0
6 Hess, Rüdiger - Zabihullah, Hamid 1:0
7 Liebscher, Siegfried - Schubert, Dieter 0:1
8 Hohl, Wolfgang - Schwartz, Edmund 1:0

Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)