A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 2

1 Fischer, Manuel; (DWZ: 1537-54) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1531-49) Punkte: 2.0
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1397-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1324-126) Punkte: 2.0
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1363-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-77 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1623-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-113 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Eitel, Erik; (DWZ: 1491-30) Punkte: 1.5
2 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Gazitepe, Deniz; (DWZ: 1239-31) Punkte: 2.5
2 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1340-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1415-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Philipp (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1246-36) Punkte: 3.0
3 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1154-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1046-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1522-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1633-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Krasniqi, Ilir (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Geray, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1272-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bacher, David; (DWZ: 1124-11) Punkte: 4.0
4 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1099-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1435-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Alsayed, Bassem (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1242-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Muzenhardt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1127-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1222-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lieven, Siegfried (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1327-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1279-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 982-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Pozzi, Leander; (DWZ: 1067-26) Punkte: 1.0
5 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-1 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Schenk, Wolfgang (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1229-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1306-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Orendi, Hartmuth (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 930-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Tomas, Ivan; (DWZ: 1258-12) Punkte: 5.0
6 Gavagan, Luke (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1031-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bankovskyy, Stefan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1211-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1096-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Yildiz, Devin; (DWZ: 883-19) Punkte:
13 Gazitepe, Ediz; (DWZ: 942-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 846-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Anaparthi, Jaiwant Kailagh (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1278-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1139-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1368-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Tomas, Larissa; (DWZ: 972-3) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Charlie (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Thalheim, Tia (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 884-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lotz, Karsten (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1221-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
15 Kadoic, Mateo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Decker, Wenzel (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Kadoic, Marin; (DWZ: 763-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gast, Philipp (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1340-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6