A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 3

1 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte: 2.0
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1277-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1538-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1229-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1388-5) Punkte: 4.0
2 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1336-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1436-50) Punkte: 5.0
3 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1292-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1272-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte:
5 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1451-22) Punkte: 3.5
4 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1014-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kälberer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1174-1) Punkte: 4.0
4 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 940-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1193-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1067-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1316-45) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schenk, Wolfgang (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1116-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Lieven, Siegfried (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1268-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1102-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Raichle, Rafael; (DWZ: 905-4) Punkte: 0.5
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Alkan, Roni (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1183-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Thalheim, Dieter; (DWZ: 1039-2) Punkte: 1.5
6 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1176-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Ebert, Silas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1280-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1086-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Park, Manuel; (DWZ: 1088-13) Punkte: 2.0
7 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1105-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Koch, Charlie (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gast, Philipp (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Hodnik, Franc (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 949-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Maile, Jesse; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Thalheim, Tia; (DWZ: 922-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hanisch, Gustav (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 974-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 936-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Miede, Arthur; (DWZ: 784-1) Punkte:
14 Miede, Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Miede, Andree; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Reinert, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: