A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1

1 Stadler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1623-42) Punkte: 1.5
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Philipp; (DWZ: 1824-71) Punkte: 5.0
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1242-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Neumann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1554-33) Punkte: 2.5
2 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1288-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Krasniqi, Ilir; (DWZ: 1499-24) Punkte: 2.5
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1399-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-2 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Moumtsilis, Felix; (DWZ: 1365-6) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1492-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1264-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Peter; (DWZ: 1336-45) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1225-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1154-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1031-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1229-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Orendi, Hartmuth; (DWZ: 1365-34) Punkte: 4.5
4 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1076-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Miklitz, Jürgen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-40 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
6 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1112-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Ruthardt, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1275-21) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schenk, Wolfgang (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Bankovskyy, Stefan; (DWZ: 1188-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Alsayed, Bassem (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1242-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-3 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Anaparthi, Jaiwant Kailagh (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1158-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Karimi, Hamid Reza (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1071-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1377-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Bitzer, Kai; (DWZ: 1288-5) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kirschner, Nicolas Philip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1201-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Gavagan, Luke (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1446-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 971-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Lotz, Karsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1468-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Gast, Philipp (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Hodnik, Franc (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1110-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Jüngling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1172-9) Punkte:
13 Rot, Steven; (DWZ: 1011-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwarz, Benedikt (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1205-5 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Reutter, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1097-20) Punkte:
15 Heuchert, Klaus; (DWZ: 1271-6) Punkte:
16 Steidl, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1136-36) Punkte: