A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 3

1 Zgardea, Traian; (DWZ: 1277-4) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Philipp (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1538-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Höger, Günter; (DWZ: 1219-7) Punkte: 1.5
2 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Neumann, Jonathan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1292-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Martin, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1181-9) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1371-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Stoleski, Stojance; (DWZ: 1263-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 940-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Rieger, Timo; (DWZ: 1263-12) Punkte: 4.5
5 Raichle, Rafael (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 905-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-19 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Miklitz, Jürgen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Brandstaedter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1176-3) Punkte: 4.0
6 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1039-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bankovskyy, Stefan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Alsayed, Bassem (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schenk, Wolfgang (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1193-17 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
7 Krüger, Max; (DWZ: 1252-9) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1211-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1056-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-8 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
8 Eitel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1105-4) Punkte: 4.0
7 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Lotz, Karsten (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1179-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1183-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1116-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Hanisch, Gustav; (DWZ: 974-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thalheim, Tia (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 922-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 798-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Gast, Philipp (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Langer, Timo; (DWZ: 972-23) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kirschner, Nicolas Philip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 He, Hao; (DWZ: 821-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Hodnik, Franc (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Schetzior, Lukas; (DWZ: 903-2) Punkte:
13 Ramadani, Elvira; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Karaaslan, Taha; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Gröling, Lukas; (DWZ: 791-2) Punkte:
16 Schilling, Martin; (DWZ: 1523-61) Punkte: