A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 3

1 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1358-41) Punkte: 2.5
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1301-123 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1277-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1429-13) Punkte: 2.0
2 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-5 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Hoffmann, Philipp (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1336-47 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1332-8) Punkte: 2.5
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1229-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Neumann, Jonathan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 940-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1217-7) Punkte: 2.0
3 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1371-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Alsayed, Bassem (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1105-16) Punkte: 2.0
3 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1272-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Anaparthi, Jaiwant Kailagh (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Gavagan, Thomas; (DWZ: 1023-8) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1014-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Orendi, Hartmuth (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1365-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1176-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1183-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Sigler, Daniel; (DWZ: 951-8) Punkte: 4.0
6 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 798-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1252-9 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
6 Gast, Philipp (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1102-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Bankovskyy, Stefan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kirschner, Nicolas Philip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1105-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4) +:-
9 Senkel-Strinz, Pascale; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Demir, Furkan; (DWZ: 872-3) Punkte:
11 Gavagan, Luke; (DWZ: 751-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1086-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1211-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Jäggle, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Alkan, Roni; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Raichle, Rafael (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 905-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Corbacio, Giacomo; (DWZ: 859-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 949-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Ebert, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1039-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4) +:-
16 Koch, Charlie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 936-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6