A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4

1 Reuß, Walter; (DWZ: 1388-38) Punkte: 4.0
1 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1301-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1462-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1277-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Weißinger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1336-47) Punkte: 1.0
2 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1229-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Philipp (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-111 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-13 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Petzold, Wolf-Michael; (DWZ: 1292-42) Punkte: 2.0
3 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-50 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Krasniqi, Ilir (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Schick, Norbert; (DWZ: 1021-6) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1272-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Nun, Stefan; (DWZ: 940-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lieven, Siegfried (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1268-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1014-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Miklitz, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1280-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Orendi, Hartmuth (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1365-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Alsayed, Bassem (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Schenk, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1541-1) Punkte: 4.5
7 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1102-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1176-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Anaparthi, Jaiwant Kailagh; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 988-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 949-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Bankovskyy, Stefan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Köhler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1183-14) Punkte: 2.5
7 Raichle, Rafael (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 905-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kirschner, Nicolas Philip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1105-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Decker, Wenzel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kadoic, Mateo (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Gast, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
8 Kadoic, Marin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Lotz, Karsten (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1179-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Hanisch, Gustav (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 974-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4