> A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Terminübersicht

A-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Wendlingen 2 - spielfrei
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
SV Altbach 2 - SK Wernau 3
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SF Plochingen 3
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
SF Plochingen 3 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SK Wernau 3 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - SV Altbach 2
SV Wendlingen 2 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3
Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 - spielfrei
SV Altbach 2 - SV Wendlingen 2
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SK Wernau 3
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SF Plochingen 3
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SF Plochingen 3
SK Wernau 3 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SV Wendlingen 2 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 - SV Altbach 2
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Altbach 2 - spielfrei
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SV Wendlingen 2
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
SF Plochingen 3 - SK Wernau 3
Runde 6 am 26.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SK Wernau 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - SF Plochingen 3
SV Wendlingen 2 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SV Altbach 2 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
Runde 7 am 09.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - spielfrei
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SV Altbach 2
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3
SF Plochingen 3 - SV Wendlingen 2
SK Wernau 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
Runde 8 am 15.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
SV Wendlingen 2 - SK Wernau 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 - SF Plochingen 3
SV Altbach 2 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
Runde 9 am 05.04.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - spielfrei
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
SF Plochingen 3 - SV Altbach 2
SK Wernau 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - SV Wendlingen 2