B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4
- 1 Baumann, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Spatafora, Andrea
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
-:-
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Bär, Mark;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Wasmer, Ernst
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-15 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
- 3 Brügmann, Simon;
(DWZ: 1470-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Lindemann, Bastian
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Widmann, Martin
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1156-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Jungbauer, Erich;
(DWZ: 1270-76)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Zhang, Yibo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-75 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Herbert, Arik Jens
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Greil, Manuel
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-6 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Diéval-Lozach, Alois
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-2 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Thumm, Heinrich-Robert
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Drings, Edwin
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 991-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 5 Mansurow, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1338-7)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Frisch, Jakob
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Sienerth, Arnold
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1129-25 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-62 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1063-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Götz, Colin
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 6 Silveira, Noah;
(DWZ: 1050-13)
Punkte:
- 7 Warnke, Kai;
(DWZ: 847-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Bornschein, Klaus
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-149 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Genser, Herbert
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-8 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Ritchie, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Mohr, Rainer
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Rashba, Timur
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1113-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Zischka, Leopold;
(DWZ: 1021-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Herbst, Rudolf
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-215 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 9 Fritzsch, Elias;
(DWZ: 823-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Herbst, Karin
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-142 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 10 Shirakura, Toya;
(DWZ: 1088-7)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Götz, Thomas
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-19 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Aird, David
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-29 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Mehring, Jolina
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Goldinov, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-87 )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Rashba, Elias
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-31 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 11 Zischka, Lilly;
(DWZ: 752-2)
Punkte: