4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) HN-Hohenlohe 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Heilbronner SV 7 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saitler, Florian 1162 840-2 13
2 Wiebe, Anastasia 1161 751-4 14
3 Münz, Emil 1207 15
4 Lützner, Philipp 1209 16
5 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145 794-2 17
6 Kutsch, Michelle 1147 728-6 18
7 Filker, Robin 1242 19
8 Karaca, Sami 1179 20
9 Mann, Felix 1152 21
10 Cvisic, Gavrilo 1183 22
11 Fetic, Albin 1233 23
12 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Post Schw. Hall 2 — VKZ: C060A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sauer, Philipp 0004 1186-8 13
2 Sauer, Daniel 0003 1036-9 14
3 Mehl, Florian 0008 1028-9 15
4 Breskic, Niklas 0010 1040-7 16
5 Schmetkamp, Ian 0014 17
6 Wittmann, Maxim 0012 1003-8 18
7 Zimmermann, Maximilian 0018 19
8 Reckerzügl, Timon 0005 904-3 20
9 Menzel, Janis 0002 839-3 21
10 Gao, Boyü 0020 22
11 Mehl, Annika 0007 997-5 23
12 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TG Forchtenberg 2 — VKZ: C0606

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerlitz, Max 0141 967-9 13
2 Gerlitz, Jan 0153 944-5 14
3 Steinmetz, Alexander 0164 939-6 15
4 Bühner, Marcus 0117 849-8 16
5 Holzinger, Timo 0147 1033-2 17
6 Holzinger, Moritz 0148 860-3 18
7 Specht, Ewald 0161 19
8 Luft, Damian 0159 20
9 Luft, Leonid 0160 21
10 Forsch, Anastasia 0120 948-18 22
11 23
12 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Öhringen 5 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kollmar, Christian 1137 13 Gauger, Noah 1123 753-4
2 Worbs, Bryan 1146 14 Scheifele, Tim 1120
3 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1126-14 15 Weber, Leona 1103
4 Haag, Daniel 1032 16 Eichholz, Luca Daniel 1136
5 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1082-7 17 Michler, Carla 1131
6 Fox, Noel 1102 862-6 18 Kriehn, Noel 1132
7 Schoch, Florin 1082 920-17 19 Holtz, Jonas 1140
8 Herberg, Marcel 1111 20 Penkin, Kirill 1141
9 Donath, Adrian 1135 745-3 21 Achilles, Serge 1138
10 Schmidgall, Paul 1142 22 Schoch, Maila 1143
11 Stumpf, David 1127 23 Michler, Mila 1145
12 Eheim, Alexander 1126 764-1 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Heilbronner SV 6 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walter, Richard 1159 932-10 13 Münz, Emil 1207
2 Mast, Noah Ben 1194 883-3 14 Lützner, Philipp 1209
3 Kufleitner, Tadeo 1160 1077-7 15 Alidema, Gjin 1149 945-3
4 Arndt, Niklas 1241 16 Alidema, Leke 1150 775-4
5 Gross, Lars Christian 1232 17 Filker, Robin 1242
6 Roehl, Jan 1230 18 Cvisic, Gavrilo 1183
7 Sattar, Jamiro 1234 19 Mann, Felix 1152
8 Saitler, Florian 1162 840-2 20
9 Wiebe, Anastasia 1161 751-4 21
10 Morgenthal, Nicklas 1200 1059-4 22
11 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145 794-2 23
12 Kutsch, Michelle 1147 728-6 24

nach oben