Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2020/2021: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SV Oberstenfeld 1 — VKZ: C0657
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurtzhals, Peter | 1056 | 1716-54 | 9 | Kuderer, Tobias | 1043 | 1310-8 |
2 | Aubel, Stefan | 1027 | 1683-63 | 10 | van der Meer, Joy | 1035 | |
3 | van der Meer, Jann | 1012 | 1665-14 | 11 | von Gaisberg, Katharina | 1020 | |
4 | van der Meer, Alexander | 1011 | 1487-33 | 12 | |||
5 | Brosi, Matthias | 1040 | 1518-19 | 13 | |||
6 | Altenähr, Volker | 1015 | 1398-6 | 14 | |||
7 | Perney, Alexandre | 1048 | 1460-3 | 15 | |||
8 | von Gaisberg, Konstantin | 1019 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schobel, Walter | 0064 | 1764-84 | 9 | Bekdemir, Izzet | 0083 | 1561-55 |
2 | Seybold, Marco | 0218 | 1751-77 | 10 | Lakshmanan, Björn | 0139 | 1346-51 |
3 | Kohl, Steffen | 0013 | 1452-102 | 11 | Haji, Amran | 0355 | 1482-9 |
4 | Brokop, Alexander | 0194 | 1558-42 | 12 | Reuß, Tobias | 0203 | 1303-63 |
5 | Bück, Heinz | 0001 | 1501-55 | 13 | Reiner, Peter | 0021 | 1286-42 |
6 | Eisele, Lukas | 0352 | 1432-24 | 14 | Schlachter, Florian | 0369 | 1443-27 |
7 | Rosocha, Martin | 0358 | 1542-5 | 15 | Leidel, Julian-Robyn | 0306 | 1531-17 |
8 | Besthorn, Luisa | 0285 | 1607-46 | 16 | Arnaudov, Martin | 0367 | 975-7 |
Losnr.: 3: SV Marbach 2 — VKZ: C0640
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Klaus | 0973 | 1749-24 | 9 | Igelbrink, Ralf | 0305 | 1521-45 |
2 | Hahmann, Hartmut | 0993 | 1687-52 | 10 | Pfannenstiel, Nikita | 0930 | |
3 | Gerlach, Michael | 0936 | 1617-63 | 11 | Pollinger, Stephanie | 0998 | 1445-44 |
4 | Arnold, Sebastian | 0251 | 1627-41 | 12 | Winkle, Daniel | 0943 | 1300-18 |
5 | Pfannenstiel, Dennis | 1016 | 1614-40 | 13 | Sochor, Günther | 0050 | 1173-42 |
6 | Räuchle, Dietmar | 0300 | 1643-73 | 14 | Fischer, Benjamin | 0968 | |
7 | Dunder, Stefan | 0009 | 1614-60 | 15 | Lauer, Dieter | 0972 | 1298-14 |
8 | Lach, Nicolas | 0292 | 1590-16 | 16 | Kirchner, Robert | 0270 | 1085-36 |
Losnr.: 4: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunz, Thomas | 0137 | 1872-59 | 9 | Fischer, Robert | 0188 | |
2 | Mann, Werner | 0043 | 1572-53 | 10 | Wrobel, Philipp | 0216 | |
3 | Daschke, Rudolf | 0211 | 1415-64 | 11 | Behnke, Heiko | 0212 | 1084-11 |
4 | Balz, Peter | 0050 | 1467-33 | 12 | Sin, Yetek | 0206 | |
5 | Mack, Friedemann | 0099 | 1338-57 | 13 | Mutter, Oliver | 0227 | 1159-5 |
6 | Meyer, Karl | 0032 | 1287-56 | 14 | Sin, Euntek | 0205 | |
7 | Bühlmeyer, Klaus | 0202 | 1298-7 | 15 | Dietrich, Phil Keanu | 0219 | 1103-5 |
8 | Ustaosman, Hasan | 0169 | 1258-47 | 16 | Braun, Sebastian | 0192 |
Losnr.: 5: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recker, Martin | 1009 | 1894-61 | 9 | Eid, Sami | 1029 | 1240-36 |
2 | Baric, Andrej | 1005 | 1839-34 | 10 | Hdya, Mohammad | 1033 | 1217-31 |
3 | Steinhart, Matthias | 0040 | 1601-269 | 11 | Eid, Noah | 1048 | 1017-16 |
4 | Wübbens, Carsten | 0117 | 1631-55 | 12 | Stockburger, Marius | 1012 | 1144-28 |
5 | Widmaier, Alexander | 0046 | 1609-66 | 13 | Wippermann, Tim | 1041 | 1199-24 |
6 | Günther, Niclas | 1031 | 1363-44 | 14 | Kratt, Lauri | 1054 | 1477-39 |
7 | Beckenkamp, Michael | 0111 | 1626-20 | 15 | Kratt, Nils | 1055 | 1020-31 |
8 | Lang, Axel | 0080 | 1490-47 | 16 | Schenk, David Jürgen | 1058 | 1071-18 |
Losnr.: 7: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 — VKZ: C0648
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffsommer, Sven | 0245 | 1876-34 | 9 | Binder, Lasse | 0250 | 1807-25 |
2 | Schürmann, Dirk | 0241 | 1575-46 | 10 | Röhm, Holger | 0150 | 1415-42 |
3 | von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander | 0208 | 1625-24 | 11 | Raff, Bernd | 0147 | 1431-25 |
4 | Junius, Peter | 0193 | 1562-29 | 12 | Auerbach, Hajo | 0255 | 1354-3 |
5 | Emrich, Eike | 0228 | 1460-34 | 13 | Mangesius, Erwin | 0161 | 1327-41 |
6 | Meißner, Ole | 0242 | 1620-34 | 14 | Ostertag, Manuel | 0251 | 1436-11 |
7 | Vogel, Uwe | 0237 | 15 | Kruse, Malte | 0247 | 1317-22 | |
8 | Rückert, Johannes | 0254 | 1462-8 | 16 |
Losnr.: 8: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorb, Eugeniusz | 0136 | 1647-22 | 9 | Unger, Hans-Peter | 0028 | 1424-59 |
2 | Ruff, Robert | 0117 | 1722-66 | 10 | Baló, Levente | 0174 | 1267-11 |
3 | Silifanov, Peter | 0218 | 1401-7 | 11 | Schüller, Julian | 0176 | 1549-34 |
4 | Hartmann, Anatoli | 0132 | 1519-26 | 12 | Renz, Rebecca | 0173 | 1253-18 |
5 | Zeitler, Waldemar | 0135 | 1524-21 | 13 | Scholl, Jonas | 0163 | 1282-30 |
6 | Kottwitz, Michael | 0127 | 1452-33 | 14 | Bohle, Dimitrj | 0213 | |
7 | Schwamm, Eugen | 0203 | 15 | Ludwig, Manfred | 0097 | 1207-43 | |
8 | Kormann, Viktor | 0220 | 1372-3 | 16 | Birgül, Kerem | 0184 |