Mannschaftspokal 2020 2020/2021: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: TSV Schönaich 1 — VKZ: C0522
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosiocic, Marin | 0189 | 2567-115 | 11 | Glienke, York | 0049 | 1800-66 |
2 | Menezes, Christoph | 0227 | 2437-56 | 12 | Steinhart, Christoph | 0167 | 1943-169 |
3 | Wenninger, Philipp | 0248 | 2307-159 | 13 | Plenca, Julijan | 0169 | 2375-65 |
4 | Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw | 0265 | 2393-152 | 14 | Detmer, Thomas | 0237 | 1646-17 |
5 | Reck, Moritz | 0198 | 2062-126 | 15 | Koch, Jürgen | 0186 | 1719-39 |
6 | Werner, Marc | 0204 | 2242-105 | 16 | Richter, Nils | 0270 | 2384-109 |
7 | Lorscheid, Gerhard | 0249 | 2124-319 | 17 | Brunner, Jan | 0233 | 2223-97 |
8 | Kölle, Tobias | 0234 | 2477-101 | 18 | Bareiss, Manfred | 0253 | 1654-15 |
9 | Schnadt, Florian | 0091 | 2002-87 | 19 | Rechtsteiner, Oliver | 0187 | 1878-78 |
10 | Kübler, Marcus | 0032 | 1905-136 | 20 | Wagner, Philipp | 0140 | 1910-51 |
Losnr.: 2: SF Neckartenzlingen 2 — VKZ: C0311
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tscharotschkin, Michael | 0110 | 2110-258 | 11 | Poletajew, Sergej | 0131 | 1770-85 |
2 | Hallmann, Norbert | 0130 | 2067-172 | 12 | Kaiser, Andreas | 0141 | 1838-41 |
3 | Guski, Dietmar | 0022 | 1994-141 | 13 | Berkemer, Rainer | 0099 | 1763-168 |
4 | Tscharotschkin, Alexander | 0127 | 1956-120 | 14 | Kunert, Ralf | 0060 | 1702-91 |
5 | Giacopelli, Vincenzo | 0132 | 15 | Stenzel, Andreas | 0039 | 1596-40 | |
6 | Ruprich, Udo | 0016 | 1892-213 | 16 | Preute, Heinz | 0145 | 1233-5 |
7 | Häußler, Frank | 0123 | 1900-164 | 17 | Klaus, Wolfgang | 0146 | |
8 | Herrmann, Michael | 0102 | 1801-45 | 18 | |||
9 | Tönnies, Michael | 0147 | 1889-39 | 19 | |||
10 | Bajer, Renato | 0091 | 1823-116 | 20 |
Losnr.: 3: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heining, Thomas | 1111 | 2120-146 | 11 | Hahn, Martin | 1127 | 1716-133 |
2 | Busch, Mike | 1066 | 1939-26 | 12 | Knopp, Hartmut | 1036 | |
3 | Alber, Wilhelm | 1015 | 1874-60 | 13 | Morlock, Roland | 1039 | 1677-47 |
4 | Daur, Wolfgang | 1033 | 1777-82 | 14 | Mayer, Ulrich | 1132 | 1753-12 |
5 | Schembera, Jörg | 0031 | 1719-172 | 15 | Vöhringer, Roland | 1041 | 1432-25 |
6 | Busch, Mark | 1065 | 1760-26 | 16 | Scheible, Hans | 1114 | 1204-68 |
7 | Schwärzle, Simon | 0159 | 1633-65 | 17 | Löwe, Joachim | 1098 | |
8 | Glatthaar, Sebastian | 0112 | 1569-61 | 18 | |||
9 | Tölg, Wolfgang | 0009 | 1446-462 | 19 | |||
10 | Griesche, Veit | 1112 | 1421-72 | 20 |
Losnr.: 4: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnepp, Gunnar | 0227 | 2272-217 | 11 | Samietz, Jannick | 0213 | 1974-59 |
2 | Schlötzer, Waldemar | 0246 | 2238-130 | 12 | Bertz, Uwe | 0194 | 1763-95 |
3 | Heerd, Thomas | 0230 | 13 | Neumann, Florian | 0090 | 1638-102 | |
4 | Amos, Frank | 0144 | 2044-129 | 14 | Moroff, Bernd | 0253 | 1717-71 |
5 | Scherer, Holger | 0264 | 1985-165 | 15 | Eberhardt, Norbert | 0043 | 1681-98 |
6 | Geigle, Bruno | 0016 | 1804-130 | 16 | Schuh, Jan-Philipp | 0133 | 1629-35 |
7 | Widmer, Axel | 0107 | 1957-106 | 17 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 0137 | 1593-28 |
8 | Sattler, Wolfgang | 0026 | 2001-60 | 18 | Nieke, Karl-Friedrich | 0052 | 1500-135 |
9 | Pudmensky, Stefan | 0254 | 1842-62 | 19 | Klaus, Oliver | 0266 | 1532-4 |
10 | Eisenmann, Bernd | 0249 | 1878-88 | 20 | Werner, Bernd-Michael | 0224 | 1926-670 |
Losnr.: 5: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Philipp | 0249 | 2248-114 | 11 | Tönnies, Klaus | 0251 | 1469-56 |
2 | Schulze, Ulrich | 1083 | 2296-203 | 12 | Weyhing, Karl-Heinz | 1040 | 1564-102 |
3 | Bernhard, Klaus | 1068 | 1897-176 | 13 | Brkic, Tomislav | 1082 | 1751-11 |
4 | Probst, Alexander | 0108 | 14 | Biebl, Andreas | 0248 | 1741-22 | |
5 | Jurkic, Bosiljko | 1035 | 2045-97 | 15 | |||
6 | Jurkic, Zarko | 0163 | 1822-60 | 16 | |||
7 | Adam, Wilfried | 1014 | 1765-227 | 17 | |||
8 | Klotzbücher, Robin | 1016 | 1813-41 | 18 | |||
9 | Link, Justus | 1038 | 1780-58 | 19 | |||
10 | Bencze, Josef | 0004 | 1617-136 | 20 |
Losnr.: 6: SF HN-Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Philipp | 0348 | 2172-153 | 11 | Fischer, Patrick | 0199 | 1719-101 |
2 | Zeyer, Oliver | 0349 | 2127-77 | 12 | Rüdiger, Gerald | 0001 | 1724-115 |
3 | Hoffmann, Jens | 0256 | 2102-91 | 13 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 |
4 | Geltz, Noah | 0298 | 2156-100 | 14 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1725-74 |
5 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 0200 | 1946-170 | 15 | Holzinger, Armin | 0331 | 1661-77 |
6 | Arns, Alexander | 0171 | 2005-87 | 16 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1620-99 |
7 | Holzinger, Eugen | 0296 | 1887-161 | 17 | Triantafillidis, Dimitrios | 0179 | 1591-87 |
8 | Warsitz, Hubert | 0015 | 1802-128 | 18 | Jochim, Markus | 0351 | 1640-87 |
9 | Hess, Thomas | 0125 | 1814-83 | 19 | Iyengar, Sriram | 0270 | 1480-59 |
10 | Holzinger, Markus | 0373 | 1790-67 | 20 | Seyfert, Torsten | 0321 | 1572-33 |
Losnr.: 7: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denisow, Jewgeny | 0359 | 11 | Schmieder, Siegfried | 0093 | 1741-134 | |
2 | Weiss, Andreas | 0291 | 2067-143 | 12 | Basovic, Mirsad | 0319 | 1889-47 |
3 | Hönick, Andreas | 1012 | 2114-102 | 13 | Lang, Thomas | 1096 | 2073-120 |
4 | Pohl, Walter | 0075 | 2057-162 | 14 | Geilfuss, Valentin | 1045 | 1734-105 |
5 | Bader, Gerd | 0101 | 1999-158 | 15 | Tannhäuser, Patrick | 1127 | 1777-82 |
6 | Roth, Lothar | 0025 | 1888-128 | 16 | Frank, Achim | 0104 | 1818-60 |
7 | Sturm, Bernhard | 1064 | 1979-118 | 17 | Tannhäuser, Wernfried | 0030 | 1718-83 |
8 | Reichert, Matthias | 0330 | 1903-92 | 18 | Krieg, Karl | 0044 | 1697-89 |
9 | Friedrich, Gerhard | 0008 | 1948-93 | 19 | Sauerbeck, Andreas | 0026 | 1686-22 |
10 | Macho, Roland | 1107 | 1899-73 | 20 | Dickmeiß, Erik | 1097 | 1345-28 |
Losnr.: 8: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1 — VKZ: C0242
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braun, Rainer | 0016 | 1989-100 | 11 | |||
2 | Maier, Armin | 0009 | 1924-199 | 12 | |||
3 | Gaus, Frank | 0004 | 1825-65 | 13 | |||
4 | Contaldo, Denis | 0094 | 1393-6 | 14 | |||
5 | Graf, Julian | 0076 | 1518-30 | 15 | |||
6 | Kaltenbach, Julian | 0055 | 16 | ||||
7 | Schöwe, Benjamin | 0093 | 1636-6 | 17 | |||
8 | Schuler, Daniel | 0086 | 1830-39 | 18 | |||
9 | Zey, Torsten | 0027 | 1429-74 | 19 | |||
10 | Klimas, Christof | 0096 | 1611-37 | 20 |
Losnr.: 9: SC Rangendingen 1 — VKZ: C0220
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonnberger, Reinhard | 1032 | 2086-78 | 11 | Stockburger, Stefan | 1007 | 1658-50 |
2 | Gorgs, Alfred | 0003 | 2182-101 | 12 | Dieringer, Friedrich | 0018 | 1640-70 |
3 | Huber, Martin | 0085 | 2049-89 | 13 | Muysers, Hendrik | 0115 | 1625-89 |
4 | Rothfuß, Oliver | 1033 | 1936-129 | 14 | Lamparter, Michael | 1001 | 1627-28 |
5 | Schwenk, Andreas | 0117 | 2034-95 | 15 | Schenk, Thomas | 0040 | 1548-104 |
6 | Baumann, Frank | 0083 | 2004-86 | 16 | Dieringer, Juergen | 0069 | 2036-37 |
7 | Lipp, Hans-Peter | 0153 | 1913-39 | 17 | Stockburger, Richard | 0007 | 1298-61 |
8 | Mauz, Laurens | 1041 | 1890-8 | 18 | Steigmann, Elias | 1037 | |
9 | Pfeiffer, Mark | 1024 | 1594-44 | 19 | Lamparter, Nick | 1011 | 1376-23 |
10 | Birkle, Josef | 0004 | 1595-69 | 20 | Baumelt, Roland | 0076 | 1264-60 |
Losnr.: 10: TSV Schönaich 2 — VKZ: C0522
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosiocic, Marin | 0189 | 2567-115 | 11 | Glienke, York | 0049 | 1800-66 |
2 | Menezes, Christoph | 0227 | 2437-56 | 12 | Steinhart, Christoph | 0167 | 1943-169 |
3 | Wenninger, Philipp | 0248 | 2307-159 | 13 | Plenca, Julijan | 0169 | 2375-65 |
4 | Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw | 0265 | 2393-152 | 14 | Detmer, Thomas | 0237 | 1646-17 |
5 | Reck, Moritz | 0198 | 2062-126 | 15 | Koch, Jürgen | 0186 | 1719-39 |
6 | Werner, Marc | 0204 | 2242-105 | 16 | Richter, Nils | 0270 | 2384-109 |
7 | Lorscheid, Gerhard | 0249 | 2124-319 | 17 | Brunner, Jan | 0233 | 2223-97 |
8 | Kölle, Tobias | 0234 | 2477-101 | 18 | Bareiss, Manfred | 0253 | 1654-15 |
9 | Schnadt, Florian | 0091 | 2002-87 | 19 | Rechtsteiner, Oliver | 0187 | 1878-78 |
10 | Kübler, Marcus | 0032 | 1905-136 | 20 | Wagner, Philipp | 0140 | 1910-51 |