Landesliga Ostalb Gr.1 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Leinzell 1 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Denk, Jürgen 0052 1961-117 9 Weise, Daniel 0145 1691-47
2 Schumacher, Klaus 0013 1808-67 10 Bürger, Rudolph 0006 1632-80
3 Häußler, Stefan 0143 1803-59 11 Kessler, Jakob 0036 1435-85
4 Fritz, Alexander 0076 1800-43 12 Zghibi, Aymen 0204
5 Brumm, Rainer 0070 1750-57 13 Trompisch, Erhard 0116 1432-27
6 Reinders, Christian 0074 1663-44 14 Brückner, Hartmut 0004 1539-64
7 Ihrig, Pascal 0139 1624-23 15 Heindel, Lukas 0154 1332-17
8 Fischer, Philipp 0173 1750-50 16 Wahl, Joshua 0155 1137-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 — VKZ: C0401

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stark, Rainer 0062 1951-77 9 Werner, Stephan 1095
2 Leis, Jürgen 0123 1826-61 10 Bergmann, Hans 0216 1833-25
3 Dorn, Andreas 1075 1839-44 11 Postolski, Viktor 1000 1560-37
4 Berg, Andreas 1097 1864-52 12 Abele, Albert 0215 1702-95
5 Breitländer, Frank 1021 1822-56 13 Trieschmann, Alexander 1083
6 Merz, Klaus 1026 1788-44 14 Rosenstock, Robin 1070
7 Frasch, Hans-Joachim 1085 2003-71 15 Fried, Harold 0210 1446-35
8 Berger, Pia 1060 1766-47 16 Krehlik, Gerhard 0051 1401-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SU Schorndorf 1 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Engbrecht, Helmut 0089 1858-112 9 Kolbe, Thomas 1005 1751-47
2 Förster, Rasmus 0190 1864-63 10 Schmid, Helmut 1125 1648-31
3 Janko, Benjamin 0180 1879-40 11 Nemeth, Michael 0128 1627-42
4 Pfrommer, Martin 1000 1886-37 12 Carda, Irene 1030 1595-66
5 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel 1038 1841-61 13 Paul, Markus 1104 1473-46
6 Ullrich, Arthur 1004 1681-39 14 Carda, Christian Michael 1062 1503-24
7 Gutmann, Jerg 1091 1770-34 15 Wirth, Hans 1073 1511-8
8 Jenner, Erik 1067 1883-11 16 Stamatakis, Polychronis 1068 1582-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2023-94 9 Schauz, Martin 0198 1762-71
2 Frühsorger, Dieter 0490 1925-98 10 Walter, Daniel 0331 1734-66
3 Walliser, Holger 0010 1894-126 11 Ott, Günter 0037 1781-146
4 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2077-43 12 Hieber, Max 0484 1728-27
5 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1869-51 13 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1731-42
6 Wolf, Stefan 0358 1912-45 14 Abt, Alexander 0464 1670-34
7 Mayer, Roland 0249 1866-149 15 Weiss, Stephan 0412 1655-114
8 Häußler, Nathanael 0266 1784-52 16 Walliser, Pascal 0341 1593-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF 90 Spraitbach 1 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reindl, Arno 1181 1952-74 9 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes 1184 1667-24
2 Lelumees, Brait 1183 2108-28 10 Felde, Viktor 0046 1645-57
3 Dzelilovic, Biran 0112 2073-67 11 Miller, Viktor 0037 1595-40
4 Saur, Michael 0098 2073-63 12 Traa, Manuel 1175 1186-9
5 Ziegler, Alexander 0023 1998-95 13 Kurz, Julian 1027 1583-34
6 Haug, Joachim 1170 1871-38 14 Knolmayer, Volker 1143 1591-150
7 Kurz, Tim 0108 1782-52 15 Frey, Reinhold 1167 1630-53
8 Reindl, Jork 1182 1747-49 16 Maile, Oliver 1028 1381-27

nach oben