Landesliga Ostalb Gr.2 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Plüderhausen 1 — VKZ: C0420

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thomanek, Manuel 0099 1905-54 9 Missione, Angelo 0109 1540-41
2 Beckers, Manfred 0075 1971-39 10 Mohring, Christian 0117 1521-26
3 Ferstl, Manfred 0124 1808-48 11 Jaworski, Simon 0129 1484-22
4 Wirth, Volker 0113 1778-10 12 Witke, Gunter 0071 1481-48
5 Löw, Gerhard 0031 1763-65 13 Heinrich, Sven 0081 1380-32
6 Mück, Heinz-Peter 0002 1735-103 14 Weller, Marcus 0036 1273-43
7 Espenlaub, Leo 0115 1763-31 15 Schmidt, Ana 0138 1085-7
8 Mück, Fabian 0107 1724-31 16 Jaworski, Dorota 0134 981-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSF Welzheim 1 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fink, Eberhard 0002 1865-45 9 Pfingsten, Andreas 1054 1835-19
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael 1003 1730-80 10 Hegi, Brandan Marcel 1052 1605-3
3 Seibold, Daniel 1008 1699-30 11 Latzel, Hans 0031 1385-45
4 Bubeck, Heiko 0045 1691-42 12 Hupprich, Arno 1051 1242-8
5 Göhringer, Wolfgang 0004 1539-44 13 Kuhn, Clemens 0015 1233-54
6 Schäfer, Emil 0006 1567-44 14 Dietz, Ekkehard 0090 1201-57
7 Eggert, Peter 1028 1640-24 15 Göhring, Frederik 1030 1078-10
8 Nonner, Timon 1001 1439-29 16 Lang, Björn 1036 977-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Grunbach 2 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Telioridis, Vasileios 1057 1929-59 9 Weißhaar, Matthias 1132 1560-9
2 Distler, Carsten 1035 1878-79 10 Hildenstein, Bernt 1017 1608-37
3 Bangert, Udo 1044 1850-75 11 Herrmann, Ulf 1143 1643-2
4 Morlock, Peter 1110 1802-76 12 Hammel, Jürgen 1123 1565-17
5 Durica, Andrej 1102 1797-11 13 Reicherter, Hermann 0130 1532-78
6 Graf, Michael 1130 1718-124 14 Döbert, Günter 0007 1485-62
7 Hof, Hasso 0124 1636-126 15 Matzel, Werner 0006 1338-52
8 Rüdiger, Thomas 0161 1617-21 16 Knecht, Joachim 1141 1485-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Crailsheim 1 — VKZ: C0405

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilhelm, Anton 0169 1854-54 9 Petitto, Francesco 0290 1618-87
2 Schwenzer, Michael 0271 1847-21 10 Kottysch, Thomas 0272 1650-36
3 Steinbach, Peter 0115 1879-96 11 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz 0058 1350-62
4 Rinas, Lars 0241 1852-32 12 Bernhard, Konstantin 0275 1284-8
5 Schubert, Ralf 0089 1778-75 13 Renner, Nathanael 0286 1211-3
6 Panic, Luka 0296 1692-4 14 Engel, Finn 0295 1207-1
7 Kochendörfer, Jürgen 0027 1690-71 15 Mikuschin, Stefan 0274 1438-9
8 Grzyb, Bernhard 0157 1685-55 16 Köstner, Lorenz 0018 1594-55

nach oben