Bezirksklasse Ost 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Rainau 1 — VKZ: C0431

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mayer, Benedikt 0131 1794-5 9 Hummel, Lucas 0142
2 Marek, Gerald 0100 1767-51 10 Hummel, Tabea 0139
3 Götte, Johannes 0150 1471-15 11 König, Manfred 0091 931-19
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter 0013 1140-51 12 Brucker, Henry 0148
5 Walter, Simon 0132 1157-10 13
6 König, Jürgen 0151 773-2 14
7 Ott, Lothar 0129 1069-10 15
8 Rief, Werner 0071 1007-38 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: RSV Heuchlingen 1 — VKZ: C0414

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keller, Philipp 0916 1589-9 9 Junginger, Christian 0920 1208-12
2 Danner, Lukas 0917 1556-3 10 Frühsorger, Maxim 0925 1113-34
3 Koepf, Manfred 0074 1520-14 11 Beck, Horst 0009 1331-27
4 Hitzler, Edgar 0075 1492-12 12 Kaußler, Stefan 0059 1246-23
5 Nagel, Jens 0042 1435-27 13 Avci, Durmus 0039 1197-26
6 Leber, Armin 0013 1431-29 14 Seeßle, Julian 0922 763-5
7 Albrecht, Neil Tobias 0926 1190-2 15 Wurm, Tim 0921 1127-15
8 Monteforte, Alexander 0024 1349-32 16 Kaußler, Alexander 0060 1205-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kübler, Alexander 0432 1610-27 9 Kübler, Benedikt 0279 1261-32
2 Nieß, Günter 0017 1672-111 10 Buck, Matthias 0338 1337-24
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter 0227 1578-65 11 Ott, Markus 0485 1500-53
4 Buck, Johannes 0252 1519-57 12 Walliser, Markus 0340 1342-29
5 Buck, Georg 0051 1439-62 13 Buck, Ernst 0021 1260-109
6 Dreßler, Marc 0495 1412-57 14 Malome, Tony 0442 1169-13
7 Buck, Helmut 0015 1429-103 15 Schmid, Johannes 0210 1261-46
8 Romes, Patric 0274 1371-25 16 Horsch, Torben 0417 1238-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ellwangen 1 — VKZ: C0406

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sejer, Szebasztián 0155 1532-1 9 Brunner, Elias 0157
2 Kunert, Peter 0143 1899-70 10 Freller, Felix 0161
3 Kretschi, Tobias 0137 1597-19 11 Freller, Martin 0162
4 Vitek, Benjamin 0145 1365-3 12 Rettenmaier, Markus 0153
5 Müller, Michael 0132 1456-17 13
6 Brunner, Aaron 0156 811-2 14
7 Panzariu, Mihai 0160 15
8 Wunder, Moritz 0163 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Heidenheim 1 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 — VKZ: C0412

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trotzki, Klaus 0135 2018-12 9 Hauser, Ignaz 0072 1356-33
2 Schuler, Jonas 0130 1617-16 10 Lanksweirt, Manfred 0086 1383-31
3 Klein, Mike 0162 1468-16 11 Duda, Gerd 0132 829-15
4 Schmid, Oliver 0113 1392-19 12
5 Hiekel, Günther 0169 1391-34 13
6 Schuler, Robin 0161 1064-4 14
7 Mäding, Toni 0163 1233-4 15
8 Hollstein, Hartmut 0084 1143-34 16

nach oben