Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 2

1 Brun, Peter; (DWZ: 1919-53) Punkte: 0.0
1 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-54 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Hartlieb, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1936-135) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1971-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-85 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Fischer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1872-69) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1854-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Bangert, Udo; (DWZ: 1808-76) Punkte: 3.0
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Hetz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1826-53) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-130 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Adler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1808-59) Punkte: 2.0
4 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kayali, Oguzhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-45 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Morlock, Peter; (DWZ: 1802-76) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-76 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 König, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-104 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Durica, Andrej; (DWZ: 1769-13) Punkte: 2.0
4 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
9 Graf, Michael; (DWZ: 1718-124) Punkte: 0.5
6 Göhring, Frederik (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1078-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1882-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Panic, Luka (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Rüdiger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1617-21) Punkte: 2.5
7 Lang, Björn (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 977-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-60 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kohlstrunk, Markus (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1308-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Sahin, Cengizhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1337-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Hof, Hasso; (DWZ: 1638-126) Punkte: 3.0
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1385-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1871-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1540-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Hildenstein, Bernt; (DWZ: 1615-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1675-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Peper, Johannes; (DWZ: 1602-46) Punkte:
14 Wittmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1628-40) Punkte:
15 Herrmann, Ulf; (DWZ: 1643-2) Punkte:
16 Hammel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1565-17) Punkte: