Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 2 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Held, Volker SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1528-25 2,0 2 100
2 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1675-115 2,0 2 100
3 Mück, Fabian SC Plüderhausen 1724-31 2,0 2 100
4 Schubert, Ralf SV Crailsheim 1778-75 2,0 2 100
5 Rinas, Lars SV Crailsheim 1852-32 2,0 2 100
6 Wilhelm, Anton SV Crailsheim 1854-54 2,0 2 100
7 Steinbach, Peter SV Crailsheim 1879-96 2,0 2 100
8 Fröschle, Andreas SV Unterkochen 1882-42 2,0 2 100
9 Morlock, Peter SC Grunbach 1802-76 1,5 2 75
10 Hetz, Jonas SC Grunbach 1826-53 1,5 2 75
11 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1871-75 1,5 2 75
12 Junker, Hans-Dieter SV Unterkochen 1952-70 1,5 2 75
13 Beckers, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1971-39 1,5 2 75
14 Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen 2043-107 1,5 2 75
15 Petitto, Francesco SV Crailsheim 1648-88 1,0 1 100
16 Kochendörfer, Jürgen SV Crailsheim 1690-71 1,0 1 100
17 Pfister, Johannes SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1748-47 1,0 1 100
18 Löw, Gerhard SC Plüderhausen 1763-65 1,0 1 100
19 Adler, Alexander SC Grunbach 1808-59 1,0 1 100
20 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1932-85 1,0 1 100
21 Göhring, Frederik TSF Welzheim 1078-10 1,0 2 50
22 Vogt, Alexander SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1595-77 1,0 2 50
23 Rüdiger, Thomas SC Grunbach 1617-21 1,0 2 50
24 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1636-126 1,0 2 50
25 Panic, Luka SV Crailsheim 1692-4 1,0 2 50
26 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1770-60 1,0 2 50
27 Tannhäuser, Patrick SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1774-80 1,0 2 50
28 Bangert, Udo SC Grunbach 1808-76 1,0 2 50
29 Ferstl, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1808-48 1,0 2 50
30 Frank, Achim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1817-58 1,0 2 50
31 Schwenzer, Michael SV Crailsheim 1847-21 1,0 2 50
32 Stanescu, Christian SV Unterkochen 1998-130 1,0 2 50
33 Kayali, Oguzhan SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1701-45 0,5 1 50
34 Wirth, Volker SC Plüderhausen 1778-10 0,5 1 50
35 Fischer, Thomas SC Grunbach 1872-69 0,5 1 50
36 Latzel, Hans TSF Welzheim 1385-45 0,5 2 25
37 Graf, Michael SC Grunbach 1718-124 0,5 2 25
38 Mück, Heinz-Peter SC Plüderhausen 1741-104 0,5 2 25
39 Fink, Eberhard TSF Welzheim 1865-45 0,5 2 25
40 König, Peter SV Crailsheim 1882-50 0,5 2 25
41 Thomanek, Manuel SC Plüderhausen 1905-54 0,5 2 25
42 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SV Unterkochen 1953-76 0,5 2 25
43 Dietz, Ekkehard TSF Welzheim 1201-57 0,0 1 0
44 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1484-22 0,0 1 0
45 Greil, Dieter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1538-49 0,0 1 0
46 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1540-41 0,0 1 0
47 Hildenstein, Bernt SC Grunbach 1608-37 0,0 1 0
48 Bubeck, Heiko TSF Welzheim 1691-42 0,0 1 0
49 Seibold, Daniel TSF Welzheim 1699-30 0,0 1 0
50 Wohlfahrt, Michael TSF Welzheim 1730-80 0,0 1 0
51 Durica, Andrej SC Grunbach 1805-12 0,0 1 0
52 Lang, Björn TSF Welzheim 977-9 0,0 2 0
53 Kohlstrunk, Markus SC Plüderhausen 1308-3 0,0 2 0
54 Göhringer, Wolfgang TSF Welzheim 1539-44 0,0 2 0
55 Schäfer, Emil TSF Welzheim 1567-44 0,0 2 0
56 Sauerbeck, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1676-20 0,0 2 0
57 Tannhäuser, Wernfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1752-81 0,0 2 0