Landesliga Playoffs Aufstieg 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 1

1 Egle, Stefan; (DWZ: 2115-117) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-116 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Egle, Martin; (DWZ: 2028-109) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-112 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Stanescu, Christian; (DWZ: 1994-131) Punkte:
4 Karatsioras, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1934-78) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-91 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Junker, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1968-72) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-97 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kühn, Timo; (DWZ: 1942-95) Punkte:
7 Fröschle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1867-45) Punkte: 0.5
5 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wallinger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1769-62) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1775-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Haidl, Richard; (DWZ: 1750-38) Punkte: 1.0
6 Frey, Reinhold (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-103 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Rieck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1894-77) Punkte: 2.0
7 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1643-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-127 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1716-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Walny, Maurice; (DWZ: 1735-30) Punkte:
13 Zirlik, Rudi; (DWZ: 1704-119) Punkte: 0.0
8 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1630-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1715-90) Punkte:
15 Eisenbarth, Josef; (DWZ: 1647-53) Punkte: