Bezirksliga A 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 3

1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice; (DWZ: 1877-90) Punkte: 1.0
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-124 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Honisch, Alexander; (DWZ: 2032-23) Punkte: 8.5
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
1 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-281 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 2007-49) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rösler, Hannah Clara; (DWZ: 1749-67) Punkte: 3.5
4 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-63 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-84 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Keller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1777-177) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-113 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
3 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-89 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1810-48) Punkte: 5.0
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-90 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-41 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
6 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Jetschke, Reiner; (DWZ: 1718-72) Punkte: 6.5
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
4 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-123 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
4 Klotz, Hans-Dieter (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Köller, Bernd; (DWZ: 1693-75) Punkte: 4.0
6 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-68 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
5 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-17 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
9 Köller, Horst; (DWZ: 1603-92) Punkte: 4.0
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
6 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-98 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
6 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Deubel, Silas; (DWZ: 1731-39) Punkte: 6.5
6 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 949-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1471-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
7 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-39 ) +:- 7.0 aus 8
7 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
11 Oesterle, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Lovasz, Nikola (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1439-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Sachs, Jan Ole; (DWZ: 1884-6) Punkte: 2.0
7 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1441-24) Punkte: 0.0
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Dechert, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1509-31) Punkte: 4.5
8 Schnitzer, Frank (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1442-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 873-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Loibl, Leon (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1447-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
8 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1353-32) Punkte:
16 Bartusch, Felix; (DWZ: 1233-8) Punkte: