Bezirksliga A 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 2

1 Hammann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1867-66) Punkte: 3.0
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-281 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Radek, Dieter; (DWZ: 1796-124) Punkte: 1.0
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-90 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-63 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Jetter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1801-60) Punkte: 3.5
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Möck, Jürgen (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-23 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-113 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Klein, Mark; (DWZ: 1808-27) Punkte: 5.0
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-90 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-28 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Tomashevskyy, Leonid; (DWZ: 1788-16) Punkte: 4.0
4 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Aralbaev, Daurenbek; (DWZ: 1681-68) Punkte: 3.5
5 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-15 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1519-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Ziese, Peter; (DWZ: 1731-69) Punkte: 4.5
6 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-99 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-36 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1724-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Seifert, Jens; (DWZ: 1691-58) Punkte: 1.0
7 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-17 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
7 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Feustel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1702-74) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Flohrs, Peter; (DWZ: 1518-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1446-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-72 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 Hrsak, Marco; (DWZ: 1616-56) Punkte:
12 Erler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1486-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1381-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Starke, Timo; (DWZ: 1471-19) Punkte: 1.0
7 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 949-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Deubel, Silas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Lehmeier, Arni; (DWZ: 1566-18) Punkte:
15 Lovasz, Nikola; (DWZ: 1439-2) Punkte: 1.5
8 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 873-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Oesterle, Robin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Messmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1286-12) Punkte: 2.5
8 Hipp, Petros (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1451-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SF Pfullingen 2) +:-
8 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8