Bezirksliga A 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 1

1 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 2101-80) Punkte: 1.0
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ellinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1917-74) Punkte: 1.5
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-57 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schulz, Christian; (DWZ: 1825-117) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-281 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
1 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-23 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Pollach, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1698-47) Punkte: 3.5
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-63 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-123 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
2 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Blahut, Klaus; (DWZ: 1735-44) Punkte: 3.0
3 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-41 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Chaboh, George; (DWZ: 1711-8) Punkte: 1.5
3 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Klotz, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1679-71) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-113 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-72 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Wöll, Josef; (DWZ: 1709-135) Punkte: 7.0
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
5 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Sütterlin, Kurt; (DWZ: 1642-91) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
6 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Kollmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1624-35) Punkte: 2.0
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
7 Deubel, Silas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-39 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1486-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Barta, Ralph; (DWZ: 1578-33) Punkte:
12 Lücke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1581-19) Punkte: 0.5
5 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Domres, Bernd; (DWZ: 1454-78) Punkte: 1.0
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1524-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
14 Eichenseher, Norbert; (DWZ: 1502-11) Punkte: 5.0
7 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1456-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Gerakakis, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1248-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Maier, Walter (SV Urach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 940-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1511-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
8 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1286-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Beck, Christian; (DWZ: 1503-23) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hagenbach, Florin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 955-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
8 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1509-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
16 Hartmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1241-5) Punkte: