Bezirksliga A 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 1

1 Rogowski, Uwe; (DWZ: 1949-98) Punkte: 5.5
1 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-23 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
1 Ellinger, Hans (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-57 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-105 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hoffmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1870-83) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-63 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
2 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Paucke, Guido (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Möck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1825-44) Punkte: 1.5
3 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hügler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1796-61) Punkte: 3.5
3 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-177 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-113 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-47 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Buck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1717-51) Punkte: 4.5
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-48 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
4 Klotz, Hans-Dieter (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Voitl, Roland; (DWZ: 1710-34) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-72 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
7 Streib, Peter; (DWZ: 1644-59) Punkte: 5.5
6 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
5 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-90 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
8 Weihing, Willi; (DWZ: 1583-65) Punkte: 5.0
7 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 (SF Pfullingen 3) +:-
6 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Selcuk, Yigit (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-11 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1446-24) Punkte: 1.0
7 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1501-40) Punkte: 1.0
7 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
11 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1442-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1509-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1461-38) Punkte:
13 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-15) Punkte: 2.0
7 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1454-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1549-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1381-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1486-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 949-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
15 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1511-24) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Loibl, Leon (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schlichenmaier, Rolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Lang, Michael; (DWZ: 1412-4) Punkte: