Bezirksliga A 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1691-41) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-281 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1662-63) Punkte: 2.5
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ellinger, Hans (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-74 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-63 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Paucke, Guido (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1666-28) Punkte: 2.5
3 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-89 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
3 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-113 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1565-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-88 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1583-87) Punkte: 3.0
5 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Klotz, Hans-Dieter (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-71 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
5 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Thomas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1937-54 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1579-60) Punkte: 4.0
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
6 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hain, Flori; (DWZ: 1724-31) Punkte: 5.0
7 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1579-136 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-99 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ott, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
9 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1382-57) Punkte: 3.5
8 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1519-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 (SF Ammerbuch 1) +:-
7 Lovasz, Nikola (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1439-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Loibl, Leon (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Baur, Bruno; (DWZ: 1251-35) Punkte: 0.5
7 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Rosenthal, Alexander; (DWZ: 1143-20) Punkte:
12 Hipp, Petros; (DWZ: 1451-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1286-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Burdinski, Martin; (DWZ: 1119-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1496-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian; (DWZ: 1456-30) Punkte: 3.0
8 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1248-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Gajek, Mladen; (DWZ: 1389-10) Punkte:
16 Uttendorfer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1018-8) Punkte: