Bezirksliga B 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 1969-154) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-111 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 1939-83) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-162 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kamenov, Filip; (DWZ: 1966-5) Punkte: 3.0
3 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
3 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1931-94) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
5 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1840-77) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zacke, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-112 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1728-131) Punkte: 3.0
5 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
4 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Engels, Gerd; (DWZ: 1831-66) Punkte: 2.5
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
8 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1491-87) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Horwath, Finn; (DWZ: 1582-9) Punkte: 1.5
8 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1662-48) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1502-62) Punkte:
12 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1360-12) Punkte: 1.0
7 Grau, Tizian (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1069-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1554-31) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wollner, Karl (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1388-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1539-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
14 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1492-115) Punkte:
15 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1286-69) Punkte:
16 Goettel, Kolya; (DWZ: 1451-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1534-79 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3