Bezirksliga B 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1930-20) Punkte: 3.0
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-59 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-153 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-63) Punkte: 2.0
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-161 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
3 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2035-81) Punkte: 0.0
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-82 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-67 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
4 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1690-32) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2084-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1687-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1810-60) Punkte: 4.0
4 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-75 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1827-9) Punkte: 4.0
5 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-130 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
4 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1746-60) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-66 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1723-66) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-22 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1734-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1550-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1768-16) Punkte: 2.0
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-87 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1703-54) Punkte: 1.5
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1405-19 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1639-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hodnik, Franc (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1384-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1685-62) Punkte: 1.0
8 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Bastian, Lukas; (DWZ: 1540-23) Punkte:
15 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1525-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1412-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Ebersbach 2) +:-