Bezirksliga B 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1930-20) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-111 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-60 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-154 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-63) Punkte: 2.0
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-162 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
3 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2039-81) Punkte: 0.5
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-68 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
4 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1802-33) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1811-60) Punkte: 5.0
4 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1828-9) Punkte: 5.0
5 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
4 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1746-60) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1723-66) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-23 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1734-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1534-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1768-16) Punkte: 3.0
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1721-55) Punkte: 2.5
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1451-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1646-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hodnik, Franc (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1374-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1685-62) Punkte: 1.0
8 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Bastian, Lukas; (DWZ: 1536-23) Punkte:
15 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1526-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1413-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Ebersbach 2) +:-