Bezirksliga B 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 1

1 Gillmeister, Robin; (DWZ: 1865-55) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-153 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nicolai, Alexander; (DWZ: 1841-110) Punkte: 4.0
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-56 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1687-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-161 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Ruprich, Frank; (DWZ: 1819-87) Punkte:
4 Pelezki, Sergej; (DWZ: 1802-45) Punkte: 2.5
3 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1745-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Puffaldt, Yorik; (DWZ: 1366-13) Punkte: 1.5
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Nicolai, Oliver; (DWZ: 1735-119) Punkte: 3.0
5 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-99 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kessler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1657-82) Punkte: 2.5
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1746-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-39 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-130 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Thum, Thomas; (DWZ: 1525-57) Punkte: 2.5
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Schott, Andreas; (DWZ: 1771-80) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 (SV Ebersbach 2) +:-
7 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1606-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1667-39) Punkte:
11 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1550-78) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1659-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1405-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1529-57) Punkte: 3.0
8 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 (SV Ebersbach 2) +:-
13 Hodnik, Franc; (DWZ: 1384-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1639-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1271-18) Punkte:
15 Fiß, Michael; (DWZ: 1213-8) Punkte:
16 Matt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1158-16) Punkte: