Bezirksliga B 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3

1 Jelica, Mara; (DWZ: 2121-111) Punkte: 4.0
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-154 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Gheng, Simona; (DWZ: 1991-162) Punkte: 3.0
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
2 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Valkova, Angelika; (DWZ: 2070-57) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Zacke, Tim; (DWZ: 1928-97) Punkte: 3.5
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1840-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
4 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-112 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Malich, Roman; (DWZ: 1918-48) Punkte: 2.0
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Herrmann, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1826-99) Punkte: 2.0
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Noppes, Marina; (DWZ: 1844-40) Punkte: 1.5
5 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-82 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
8 Früchel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1874-95) Punkte: 5.0
6 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Gustain, Eric; (DWZ: 1798-75) Punkte: 4.5
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
8 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-119 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
10 Lohr, Bodo; (DWZ: 1746-73) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
11 Bünz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1668-62) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1534-79 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1582-40) Punkte:
13 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1496-93) Punkte: 1.0
8 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1685-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 921-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Berner, Ralph; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Matic, Marijo; (DWZ: 1506-52) Punkte: 1.0
7 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-
16 Locher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1356-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SF Plochingen 2) +:-