B-Klasse OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 4

1 Collier, Donall; (DWZ: 1273-40) Punkte: 2.0
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Anton (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Seidel, Felix; (DWZ: 1245-58) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1294-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Rul, Martin; (DWZ: 1169-14) Punkte: 1.5
2 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Sauter, Günther (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1326-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schramm, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1064-97) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bork, Miron (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1122-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1294-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Sauter, Günther (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1326-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Beuermann, Heiko; (DWZ: 1107-55) Punkte:
6 Rul, Robert; (DWZ: 1222-22) Punkte: 3.0
3 Rieger, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 783-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pascual-Böhm, Noah (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 934-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Beil, Michael (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Selimovic, Kenan (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Beil, Michael (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Rul, Albert; (DWZ: 1135-19) Punkte: 3.0
4 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Bursan, Ana-Maria (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1150-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Bursan, Ana-Maria (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Roth, Werner; (DWZ: 1297-4) Punkte: 5.0
5 Michelberger, Pascal (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1118-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Neumüller, Paul (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krüger, Wolfgang (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1282-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Michelberger, Pascal (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1118-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Berisha, Adrian (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1586-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Wahl, Robert (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1116-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1064-8) Punkte:
10 Fülöp, Balazs; (DWZ: 1065-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Todt, Helga; (DWZ: 793-23) Punkte:
12 Dreyer, Felix; (DWZ: 796-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
13 Stock, Jasper; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Madan, Ana; (DWZ: -) Punkte: