B-Klasse OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 3

1 Schneider, Anton; (DWZ: 1474-113) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Buchberger, Jörg; (DWZ: 1421-18) Punkte: 2.5
2 Sauter, Günther (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1326-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Selimovic, Eldin; (DWZ: 1451-32) Punkte: 3.0
3 Beil, Michael (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-34 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Beil, Michael (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1245-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schischkin, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1294-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1245-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Michelberger, Pascal (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1118-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Bursan, Ana-Maria (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Selimovic, Kenan; (DWZ: 1327-20) Punkte: 2.0
5 Klekler, Bernd (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 831-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Dick, Fabian; (DWZ: 1150-19) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bursan, Ana-Maria (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-19 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kreuzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1333-23) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wahl, Robert (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1116-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Rul, Martin (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1169-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Krüger, Denis; (DWZ: 1120-21) Punkte:
9 Bork, Miron; (DWZ: 1122-25) Punkte: 2.0
6 Binder, David (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Mgeladze, Davit; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Pascual-Böhm, Noah; (DWZ: 934-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Neumüller, Paul; (DWZ: 768-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Berisha, Adrian; (DWZ: 1586-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
6 Binder, David (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
14 Domsa, Simion; (DWZ: 1127-1) Punkte: