B-Klasse OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ertingen 1

1 Mayenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 1339-22) Punkte: 1.0
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1423-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Schneider, Anton (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schnitzer, Erich; (DWZ: 1478-49) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schneider, Anton (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1245-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
2 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1245-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Sauter, Günther; (DWZ: 1326-32) Punkte: 3.5
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rul, Martin (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1169-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
3 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-97 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Poleszczuk, Andreas; (DWZ: 1303-15) Punkte:
5 Beil, Michael; (DWZ: 1168-34) Punkte: 3.0
3 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-32 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Michelberger, Pascal (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1118-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
4 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bursan, Ana-Maria; (DWZ: 1516-11) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1150-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1294-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Krüger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1282-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
8 Rostem, Nawar; (DWZ: 1139-1) Punkte:
9 Wahl, Robert; (DWZ: 1116-26) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
6 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Blersch, Felix; (DWZ: 959-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Luchiean, Victor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Klekler, Bernd; (DWZ: 831-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Selimovic, Kenan (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Binder, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bork, Miron (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1122-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Berisha, Adrian (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1586-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3