A-Klasse Heidenheim 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 6

1 Schmid, Samuel; (DWZ: 1497-13) Punkte: 5.5
1 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 992-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Honold, Alexander (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1203-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1177-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Duda, Gerd (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schalamon, Jonas; (DWZ: 1607-32) Punkte: 5.0
2 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1454-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Duda, Gerd (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 810-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1454-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Ubiparip, Marko (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 984-10) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kiefer, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Ubiparip, Marko (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Kiefer, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1118-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Raphael; (DWZ: 1260-9) Punkte: 6.0
4 Pürckhauer, Linnea (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 772-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Pürckhauer, Linnea (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Weiland, Maximilian (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Thirumurugan, Sripranav (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1014-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 814-18) Punkte:
6 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 952-6) Punkte:
7 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
8 Maier, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Baierl, Stefan; (DWZ: 767-2) Punkte:
10 Baur, Liam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Traut, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Süß, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Kiefer, Jonas; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte:
14 Pürckhauer, Linnea; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Bastan, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte: