A-Klasse Heidenheim 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Heidenheim 3

1 Knies, Karl; (DWZ: 1285-19) Punkte:
2 Honold, Alexander; (DWZ: 1203-38) Punkte: 1.5
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1063-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Duda, Gerd; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1177-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1063-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 992-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Ubiparip, Marko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
3 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 984-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 811-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Pham, Tony; (DWZ: 1119-12) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kiefer, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 984-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kiefer, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan; (DWZ: 772-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SV Giengen 2) +:-
4 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1260-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Pürckhauer, Linnea (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Weiland, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1100-9) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1260-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Pürckhauer, Linnea (SK Sontheim/Brenz 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Mazur, Filip; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Baur, Felix; (DWZ: 761-4) Punkte:
10 Aresmeritoaie, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Gaus, Nikita; (DWZ: -) Punkte: