A-Klasse Heidenheim 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 7

1 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1177-34) Punkte: 1.0
1 Duda, Gerd (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Hornung, Lenny; (DWZ: 992-9) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Häussler, Matthäus (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Duda, Gerd (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Dörner, Elias; (DWZ: 1453-14) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ubiparip, Marko (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ubiparip, Marko (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 814-18) Punkte:
5 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 952-6) Punkte:
6 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
7 Baierl, Stefan; (DWZ: 767-2) Punkte:
8 Kiefer, Jonas; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 984-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kaplan, Kaya (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 984-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Reichel, Sascha (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
9 Pürckhauer, Linnea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 (SV Giengen 2) +:-
4 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 772-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Thirumurugan, Sripranav (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1014-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Weiland, Maximilian (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1099-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Süß, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Maier, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Maier, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bastan, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Kaufmann, Jana; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kaufmann, Ben; (DWZ: 1130-9) Punkte:
16 Pürckhauer, Luise; (DWZ: -) Punkte: