Verbandsliga Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2
- 1 Stürmer, Robin;
(DWZ: 2206-121)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Travadon, Loic
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Schmidt, Tobias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-105 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Pürckhauer, Sören
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-178 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Strobel, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Danada, Tomas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2242-19 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Martaler, Jewgeni
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2166-80 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Jerie, Sven
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-87 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Maisch, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-87 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Zimber, Armin
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-69 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- 2 Wenninger, Patrick;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Velikic, Adela
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2228-18 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 3 Menschner, Juergen;
(DWZ: 2038-108)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Riefner, Edwin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-66 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Rabus, Berthold
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-69 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2101-88 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Schallner, Marc
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2149-115 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
2
de Boer, Hans-Reiner
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-36 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 4 Geshnizjani, Ramin;
(DWZ: 2113-111)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Klein, Andreas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-177 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Schmid, Hartmut
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-261 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Mihok, Laszlo
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2080-63 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-143 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Belica, Matej
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2058-49 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
3
Steinmeyer, Till
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-56 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Klehr, Winfried
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-112 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
- 5 Wolbert, Christian;
(DWZ: 2008-86)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Eric, Jovana
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2233-25 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Hartmann, Theo
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-146 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Vaysberg, Alexander
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-75 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 6 Szabo, Adam;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Ruf, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-15 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Schuh, Bernd-Martin
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-90 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Schaffert, Walter
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2038-72 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 7 Mikeler, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1964-75)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Sgircea, Silvia-Raluca
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-62 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Wolf, Stefan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-55 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Gerstenberger, Heinz
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1972-63 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2042-21 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Kolb, Wolfgang
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-71 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Schuster, Gerhard
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 8 Schäfer, Daniel;
(DWZ: 2009-68)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Doluhanova, Evgeniya
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2277-81 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Ludwig, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-74 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
6
Wegener, Jochen
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1861-50 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Aksenov, Pavel
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-57 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Schnabel, Andreas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1929-100 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2086-166 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Pranjic, Daniel
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-31 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Afonso, Nils
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-103 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Klaus, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1846-244 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 9 Bühler, Severin;
(DWZ: 1900-55)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Mages, Steffen
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2165-71 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Kalnins, Andris
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2018-61 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Mayer, Josef
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1902-59 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Debus, Alfred
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1963-81 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
König, Dirk
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1947-113 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Gibicar, Marc
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2025-113 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Marzev, Ivan
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1962-23 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Gaus, Wolfgang
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-57 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Kreyer, Steve
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-19 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 10 Lahouel, Kim-Luca;
(DWZ: 1943-87)
Punkte: 6.5
-
7
Krenedics, Gregor
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1955-74 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Severin, Andreas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-106 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Häußler, Nathanael
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1788-55 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Mock, Oskar
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-146 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Gaßmann, Linda
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1841-66 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Fischer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1875-101 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Braun, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1822-32 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Kluge, Malte
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1726-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
7
Herbert-Schweizer, Frank
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-61 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 11 Bühler, Robert;
(DWZ: 1894-23)
Punkte:
- 12 Biefel, Christian;
(DWZ: 1893-62)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1841-18 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 13 Kohlmann, Adrian;
(DWZ: 1855-74)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Afonso, Phil
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-94 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
8
Giraud, Michael
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1688-80 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 14 Bissbort, Julian;
(DWZ: 2002-106)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Fries, Daniel
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1912-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Issaad, Pascal
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1916-74 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1880-80 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 15 Ignatov, Dmitriy;
(DWZ: 1709-55)
Punkte:
- 16 Wartlick, Ole;
(DWZ: 1789-96)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Leitherer, Johannes
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-48 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 17 Dietzel, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1591-27)
Punkte:
- 18 Wolff, Calvin;
(DWZ: 1548-71)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Siegle, Florian
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-228 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1