Bezirksliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Steinhausen 1
- 1 Schädler, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1828-85)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Janson, Gregor
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-32 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-212 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Steiger, Werner
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-33 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 2 Schädler, Mathias;
(DWZ: 1850-25)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Pacewski, Kamil
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-61 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Bornmüller, Erich
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-84 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Röttinger, Eugen
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-75 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Kopelmann, Pablo
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1723-21 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 3 Becker, Martin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 4 Deiringer, Ralf;
(DWZ: 1652-42)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Schauwecker, Daniel
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-49 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Henle, Arthur
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-72 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Kast, Karl
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Rybka, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1605-80)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Janson, Dieter
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-86 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Kühn, Bernd
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-108 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Funk, Felix
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-43 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Renz, Peter
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-35 )
-:+
1.5 aus 4
- 6 Schädler, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1683-67)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Mayer, Matthias
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-25 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Jeckle, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-54 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Zessin, Frank
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-63 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
- 7 König, Frank;
(DWZ: 1683-123)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Mayer, Johannes
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-32 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Löffler, Florian
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-71 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
5
Romanov, Denys
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-25 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Schüle, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1514-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 8 Wohnhaas, Kai;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schöll, Philipp
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-31 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 9 Schätzle, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1548-29)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Stückle, Werner
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Deiringer, Julius
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1851-79 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Sander, Lucia
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 10 Kienle, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1489-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Haberbosch, Herbert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-114 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
7
Münch, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-44 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 11 Waltner, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1444-114)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Geiger, Rolf
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1476-92 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Mangold, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1359-68 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Gnandt, Michael;
(DWZ: 1470-50)
Punkte:
- 13 Schaff, Anton;
(DWZ: 1311-93)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Zuger, Zvonko
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 14 Kienle, Simon;
(DWZ: 1284-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Matuschek, Nicolai
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1804-63 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 15 Bachmor, Martin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Kohler, Sandro;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: