Bezirksliga OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1695-43) Punkte: 1.5
1 Werner, Benjamin (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schädler, Andreas (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1610-82) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kopelmann, Pablo (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-21 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
3 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1669-72) Punkte: 1.5
3 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1607-64) Punkte: 0.0
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1586-89) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kloker, Markus (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Schauwecker, Daniel (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1598-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1629-107) Punkte: 0.5
6 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Rybka, Dieter (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-84 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
8 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1541-51) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1630-69) Punkte: 1.5
6 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-136 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Schirra, Sabine; (DWZ: 1444-59) Punkte:
11 Deiringer, Julius; (DWZ: 1447-55) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1446-32 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-24 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Zur, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1657-47) Punkte:
13 Goda, Robert-Rene; (DWZ: 1631-69) Punkte:
14 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1491-83) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1408-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-103 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Brischar, Rolf; (DWZ: 1341-91) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1024-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1