C-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 5

1 Parschan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1471-75) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-25 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1260-63) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hengstberger, Clarissa (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1657-35 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-16 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1342-22) Punkte: 0.5
2 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1206-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Krohn, David; (DWZ: 1215-2) Punkte:
5 Thoma, Axel; (DWZ: 1266-51) Punkte: 0.5
3 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1172-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Kienle, Fabian (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1427-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Sarbu, Carla Alexandra; (DWZ: 1130-11) Punkte:
7 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1190-62) Punkte: 2.0
4 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1158-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Zell, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1031-46) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1004-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Sturm, Paul; (DWZ: 1248-201) Punkte: 1.0
6 Junger, Dominik (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1123-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Bolkart, Hubert; (DWZ: 1123-82) Punkte: 1.0
5 Lisdorf, Lukas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 713-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kienle, Simon (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1271-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Haustein, Hans; (DWZ: 1101-47) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schmidt, Justin (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 889-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Bachmor, Martin (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1264-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Kordt, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Rauch, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Janson, Marlon; (DWZ: 800-1) Punkte:
15 Rauch, Tony; (DWZ: -) Punkte: