Württembergische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 1

1 Sinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2270-90 Elo: 2336) Punkte:
2 Deuer, Marius; (DWZ: 2238-64 Elo: 2163) Punkte:
3 Fischer, André; (DWZ: 2245-97 Elo: 2279) Punkte:
4 Sokratov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2163-69 Elo: 2199) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2155-77 Elo: 2216) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2393-126 Elo: 2375) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2231-102 Elo: 2173) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Lehmann, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-59 Elo: 2032) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-96 Elo: 2156) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mack, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2192-102 Elo: 2252) Punkte:
6 Engelhart, Achim; (DWZ: 2051-178 Elo: 2100) Punkte: 0.5
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-82 Elo: 2171) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-87 Elo: 1967) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Oberst, Thomas; (DWZ: 2215-77 Elo: 2258) Punkte:
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer; (DWZ: 2064-148 Elo: 2101) Punkte:
9 Namyslo, Holger; (DWZ: 2141-351 Elo: 2135) Punkte: 3.5
2 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-95 Elo: 2236) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2238-202 Elo: 2273) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-110 Elo: 2052) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-80 Elo: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-134 Elo: 1936) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Schulze, Andreas; (DWZ: 2051-141 Elo: 2082) Punkte:
11 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2035-91 Elo: 2052) Punkte:
12 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1897-36 Elo: 1886) Punkte: 3.0
3 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-68 Elo: 1878) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-123 Elo: 2284) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Steinmeyer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-54 Elo: 1972) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-82 Elo: 1892) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1925-59 Elo: 1841) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
13 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2040-205 Elo: 2055) Punkte: 2.0
4 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2069-113 Elo: 2163) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-111 Elo: 2128) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1675-29 Elo: 1547) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-127 Elo: 1969) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1920-45 Elo: 1939) Punkte: 2.5
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2027-321 Elo: 2046) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2104-116 Elo: 2187) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1408-29 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-63 Elo: 1790) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Taras, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1781-72 Elo: 1737) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
15 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1907-65 Elo: 2035) Punkte: 3.5
6 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1927-212 Elo: 1894) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2091-218 Elo: 2090) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1682-51 Elo: 1741) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1833-32 Elo: 1414) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
16 Hobson, Erik; (DWZ: 1254-11 Elo: 0) Punkte: