Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Heinstetten 1

1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen; (DWZ: 1673-28) Punkte: 3.5
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1376-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-176 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-121 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-216 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Steigmajer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1628-92) Punkte: 6.0
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-56 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-13 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Senst, Helmut; (DWZ: 1640-81) Punkte: 4.0
3 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-117 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mogg, Anton; (DWZ: 1569-71) Punkte: 5.5
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1260-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-111 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stopper, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1496-49) Punkte: 3.0
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-107 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1426-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1413-41 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-93 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Heger, Paul; (DWZ: 1460-61) Punkte: 5.0
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-48 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Stopper, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1379-116) Punkte: 3.5
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1306-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1348-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1393-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Schick, Klaus-Rainer; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Schill, Guenter; (DWZ: 1423-100) Punkte: 4.0
8 Seemann, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1062-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Burkhardt, Hermann (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1420-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
10 Stopper, Johanna; (DWZ: 1206-92) Punkte: 0.0
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1543-102 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-129 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Stopper, Guido; (DWZ: 1229-30) Punkte:
12 Stopper, Franz; (DWZ: 1457-45) Punkte:
13 Mueller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1206-77) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1233-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1