Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2

1 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1376-86) Punkte: 2.0
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-216 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-176 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-121 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
2 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1531-80) Punkte: 2.5
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-117 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mayer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1612-57) Punkte: 2.5
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-111 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
4 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1540-77) Punkte: 3.5
4 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-93 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-55 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1260-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1599-107) Punkte: 5.0
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-84 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1413-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
6 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1439-48) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1393-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-61 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1415-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1440-45) Punkte: 4.5
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-129 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1379-116 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
8 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1344-45) Punkte: 2.5
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1138-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1306-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1342-84 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
9 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1398-67) Punkte: 3.0
7 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1246-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1169-114 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1319-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
10 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1062-4) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Burkhardt, Hermann (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1391-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1543-102 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
11 Reiner, Samuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Egler, Andre; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 845-10) Punkte:
14 Lessing, Lucas; (DWZ: 844-8) Punkte:
15 Ferruggia, Giovanni; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lotwin, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: