Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 3

1 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1734-121) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-176 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-46 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-28 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1376-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1463-29) Punkte: 3.0
2 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-216 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Heckmann, Tizian; (DWZ: 1572-6) Punkte: 5.0
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-117 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-2 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-6 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1443-111) Punkte: 2.0
4 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-71 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1445-20) Punkte: 0.0
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1471-68) Punkte:
7 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1451-80) Punkte: 2.5
5 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1390-48) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-49 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1379-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-107 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Ilitsch, Marc; (DWZ: 1308-40) Punkte: 1.0
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1413-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Oswald, Karl (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1589-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Urbat, David; (DWZ: 1415-27) Punkte: 0.5
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1342-84) Punkte: 1.0
6 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-129 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1344-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1436-22) Punkte: 2.0
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1138-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1282-26) Punkte:
15 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1543-102) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Stopper, Johanna (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1206-92 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Seemann, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1062-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
16 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1314-21) Punkte: 2.0
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1319-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Maier, Justus (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 983-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3