Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 1

1 Müller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1595-39) Punkte: 3.0
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-121 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-216 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1376-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-176 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Balzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1537-13) Punkte: 2.5
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-92 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-16 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Predikant, Leo; (DWZ: 1452-117) Punkte: 0.5
3 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-81 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Jetter, Armin; (DWZ: 1461-30) Punkte: 1.5
4 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-59 ) -:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Julian; (DWZ: 1260-5) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Petrilli, Sandro; (DWZ: 1413-41) Punkte: 5.0
5 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1470-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-93 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-49 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-107 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1426-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Damm, Karl-Otto; (DWZ: 1397-50) Punkte: 3.0
6 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1589-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Bohnet, Gert; (DWZ: 1288-40) Punkte: 3.0
7 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1543-102 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1263-129 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1306-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bastian, Dennis (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1319-50) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1314-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 (SV Schömberg 1) +:-
7 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1398-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1479-24) Punkte:
11 Schlenker, Malte; (DWZ: 1429-20) Punkte:
12 Hertler, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
13 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1391-31) Punkte: 3.5
7 Oswald, Karl (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 (SV Schömberg 1) +:-
8 Seemann, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1062-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1348-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1381-23) Punkte: 2.0
8 Heine, Felix (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 891-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2) +:-
15 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1233-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mueller, Herbert (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1206-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1176-7) Punkte: