S-West: Kreisklasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 4
- 1 Diener, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1799-72)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Dirmeier, Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Bandke, Martin
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-55 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Weigelt, Dirk
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Lech, Markus
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Brüns, Thilo
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-24 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
- 2 Mayer, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1656-252)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Boudaba, Madjid
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-61 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Streiter, Manfred
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-92 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Wagner, Dieter
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-79 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Groß, Phillip
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-13 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Eisenhut, Patrick
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1743-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 3 Sukatsch, Manfred;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Widmayer, Bernd
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-69 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Alferi, Tom
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-70 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 4 Liebscher, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1652-60)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-45 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Filipovic, Bojan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-8 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-84 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Ganzenberg, Hinrich
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Aab, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1643-60)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Dürr, Hanno
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-283 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Wenta, Theodor
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-78 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Root, Matthias
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-46 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Eppinger, Michael
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-28 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 6 Gibicar, Miran;
(DWZ: 1603-33)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Dudas, Gyoergy
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-21 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Sowa, Peter
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-55 )
-:-
0.0 aus 2
- 7 Pinkas, Peter;
(DWZ: 1542-66)
Punkte:
- 8 Schuh, Roland;
(DWZ: 1483-53)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Ibrahim, Amjad
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-6 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Lukas, Walerian
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-26 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 9 Liebscher, Jörg;
(DWZ: 1764-70)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Heinze, Arnd
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-87 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Günther, Arne
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-55 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Engelmann, Jan-Lukas
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Malcherek, Ernst
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1237-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 10 Schubert, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1449-54)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Klaube, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-13 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Kammerlohr, Philipp
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-19 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 11 Sommer, Kai;
(DWZ: 1521-8)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Gern, Jürgen
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-66 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Breuning, Fritz
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1497-61 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Frei, Gerd
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1274-15 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 12 Fröhlich, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1460-61)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1194-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Gmoser, Timo
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1034-12 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 13 Schwartz, Edmund;
(DWZ: 1421-55)
Punkte:
- 14 Pfitzner, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1143-15)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Weinhold, Roman
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-55 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Porro, Michele
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 970-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Don Bosco, Leon
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 15 Watz, Roland;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Schramm, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1231-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Engelmann, Marc-Leon
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
-:-
4.0 aus 5