S-West: Kreisklasse 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Dongus, Noah SSV Turm Holzgerlingen - 1,0 1 100
2 Ding, Jerry Yunjie SC Leinfelden 958-1 1,0 1 100
3 Vetter, Maximilian TSV Schönaich 1064-16 1,0 1 100
4 Pfitzner, Tobias SC Böblingen 1134-10 1,0 1 100
5 Dyka, Simon SV Herrenberg 1181-2 1,0 1 100
6 Mrkalj, Edin TSV Schönaich 1202-1 1,0 1 100
7 Sommer, Kai SC Böblingen 1414-5 1,0 1 100
8 Engelmann, Marc-Leon Spvgg Böblingen 1419-19 1,0 1 100
9 Su, Kai Spvgg Böblingen 1462-30 1,0 1 100
10 Lukas, Walerian SV Herrenberg 1502-22 1,0 1 100
11 Jauernig, Timo TSV Schönaich 1504-30 1,0 1 100
12 Wenta, Theodor SV Herrenberg 1544-71 1,0 1 100
13 Eppinger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1573-23 1,0 1 100
14 Ibrahim, Amjad SC Leinfelden 1615-1 1,0 1 100
15 Aab, Manfred SC Böblingen 1616-57 1,0 1 100
16 Brüns, Thilo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1646-19 1,0 1 100
17 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar SC Leinfelden 1685-41 1,0 1 100
18 Bareiss, Manfred TSV Schönaich 1687-12 1,0 1 100
19 Lech, Markus Spvgg Böblingen 1700-48 1,0 1 100
20 Eisenhut, Patrick SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1721-13 1,0 1 100
21 Streiter, Manfred SC Leinfelden 1785-79 1,0 1 100
22 Burg, Samuel Spvgg Böblingen 1366-9 0,5 1 50
23 Hirschmann, Werner Spvgg Böblingen 1391-85 0,5 1 50
24 Schubert, Dieter SC Böblingen 1464-52 0,5 1 50
25 Klaube, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1496-5 0,5 1 50
26 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1511-53 0,5 1 50
27 Heinze, Arnd SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1527-79 0,5 1 50
28 Olderdissen, Jan SV Herrenberg 1539-18 0,5 1 50
29 Kammerlohr, Philipp SC Leinfelden 1565-16 0,5 1 50
30 Kolb, Ronald Spvgg Böblingen 1573-41 0,5 1 50
31 Dudas, Gyoergy SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1591-15 0,5 1 50
32 Gibicar, Miran SC Böblingen 1605-32 0,5 1 50
33 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich Spvgg Böblingen 1617-82 0,5 1 50
34 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1626-65 0,5 1 50
35 Beck, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1637-10 0,5 1 50
36 Groß, Phillip Spvgg Böblingen 1702-3 0,5 1 50
37 Mayer, Dietmar SC Böblingen 1707-223 0,5 1 50
38 Su, Jahn Spvgg Böblingen 1719-39 0,5 1 50
39 Dirmeier, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1731-37 0,5 1 50
40 Diener, Reinhard SC Böblingen 1739-68 0,5 1 50
41 Liebscher, Jörg SC Böblingen 1764-68 0,5 1 50
42 Don Bosco, Leon SSV Turm Holzgerlingen - 0,0 1 0
43 Singer, Constantin SC Leinfelden - 0,0 1 0
44 Gmoser, Timo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 998-11 0,0 1 0
45 Wahl, Hartmut SV Herrenberg 1207-3 0,0 1 0
46 Frei, Gerd SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1261-13 0,0 1 0
47 Weinhold, Roman SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1347-27 0,0 1 0
48 Gern, Jürgen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1448-65 0,0 1 0
49 Bauknecht, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1460-6 0,0 1 0
50 Pottgiesser, Ulrich SC Leinfelden 1515-97 0,0 1 0
51 Radicevic, Milan TSV Schönaich 1521-36 0,0 1 0
52 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1539-38 0,0 1 0
53 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas Spvgg Böblingen 1541-20 0,0 1 0
54 Schelberg, Martin SC Leinfelden 1584-58 0,0 1 0
55 Lempert, Rainer SV Herrenberg 1596-76 0,0 1 0
56 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1603-275 0,0 1 0
57 Widmayer, Bernd SV Herrenberg 1610-65 0,0 1 0
58 Wagner, Dieter SV Herrenberg 1615-76 0,0 1 0
59 Koch, Jürgen TSV Schönaich 1672-34 0,0 1 0
60 Nguyen, Nhat Vy Spvgg Böblingen 1734-19 0,0 1 0
61 Ganzenberg, Hinrich SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1751-12 0,0 1 0
62 Lindemeyer, Kurt TSV Schönaich 1775-28 0,0 1 0