S-West: A - Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5
- 1 Sommer, Kai;
(DWZ: 1521-8)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Menn, Thomas
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
König, Ferdinand sen.
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-98 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Spiegelberg, Philipp
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Freymann, Marc
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-72 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Schedler, Jürgen
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-70 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 2 Matzig, Hans;
(DWZ: 1500-58)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Schmitz, Harald
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-152 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Rahnema, Kaveh
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-4 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Stolz, Bernhard
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Anastasopoulos, Apostolos
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-13 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 3 Fröhlich, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1460-61)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Blum, Michael
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Porep, Andreas
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1588-40 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
König, Ferdinand jun.
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-63 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
2
Mayer, Thomas
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Giemsa, Alexander
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 4 Schwartz, Edmund;
(DWZ: 1421-55)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Braess, Johann-Jakob
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-18 )
+:-
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kerschl, Alexander
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-25 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Böhmler, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-147 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Schöps, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Pfitzner, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1143-15)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Fischer, Uta
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-18 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Holzmüller, Marco
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Zhong, Letong
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1572-52 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Bootz, Eduard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Wölkerling, Sven David
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-44 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Ouzounis, Lukas
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1383-16 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 6 Watz, Roland;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Schramm, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1231-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Kalwei, Reinhard
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1067-138 )
-:+
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Dworschak, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 966-2)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schaal, David
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1072-2 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Bodden, Marc
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-4 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Janzen, Peter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-29 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Lunardi, Jürgen
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-67 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Muhammad, Leon
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 9 Laudenbach, Franz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Blandini, Francesco
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1344-4 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
(TSV Heimsheim 1)
+:-
-
6
Hackenberg, Julian
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1415-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Huang, Jingbo
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 915-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 10 Messner, Josef;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Grabowski, Juri
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1036-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2