S-West: A - Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3
- 1 König, Ferdinand sen.;
(DWZ: 1497-98)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Anastasopoulos, Apostolos
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-13 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Schmitz, Harald
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-151 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Sommer, Kai
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-8 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Menn, Thomas
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Spiegelberg, Philipp
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Fechner, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Gheng, Christian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-165 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 2 König, Ferdinand jun.;
(DWZ: 1807-63)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Fröhlich, Bodo
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Freymann, Marc
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-72 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 3 Tseggelidis, Charalampos;
(DWZ: 1571-5)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Engelhardt, Till
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Heller, Ralf
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1467-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Rahnema, Kaveh
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-4 )
+:-
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Mayer, Thomas
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Stolz, Bernhard
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Kloos, Robin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-59 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 4 Pillath, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1380-318)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Malitte, Matthias
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-23 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Schöps, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Habinski, David
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-45 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Thomae, Eberhard;
(DWZ: 1561-85)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Stahl, Louis
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1257-15 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Blum, Michael
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Porep, Andreas
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-39 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Härlin, Markus
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1323-13 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Giemsa, Alexander
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-45 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Ganguly, Archisman
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-41 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Lisin, Wladimir;
(DWZ: 1543-29)
Punkte:
- 7 Baturaygil, Ali;
(DWZ: 1543-11)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Kerschl, Alexander
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-25 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
5
Hein, Hermann
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-30 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Schlegel, Niklas
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-14 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 8 Böhmler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1502-146)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Fischer, Uta
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-18 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Schwartz, Edmund
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Holzmüller, Marco
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-32 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Janzen, Peter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-29 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Hackenberg, Julian
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1415-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Ganguly, Abhigyan
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1245-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Weitzel, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1257-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Ouzounis, Lukas
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1383-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 10 Person, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Kalwei, Reinhard
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1056-137 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Klenke, Jasmin
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1219-28 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 11 Benesch, Marc;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Wylie, Leonard;
(DWZ: 1714-21)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Schaal, David
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-1 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 13 Zhong, Letong;
(DWZ: 1612-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Pfitzner, Tobias
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 14 Blandini, Francesco;
(DWZ: 1344-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Laudenbach, Franz
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
-:+
4.0 aus 4
- 15 Grabowski, Juri;
(DWZ: 1036-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Muhammad, Leon
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Messner, Josef
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 16 Tseggelidis, Anastasios;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: