S-West: A - Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Renningen 1
- 1 Menn, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1818-47)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Fechner, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Sommer, Kai
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Gheng, Christian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-165 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
König, Ferdinand sen.
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-98 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Anastasopoulos, Apostolos
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Spiegelberg, Philipp
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Schmitz, Harald
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-152 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 2 Rahnema, Kaveh;
(DWZ: 1551-4)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Stolz, Bernhard
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Matzig, Hans
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-58 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Gheng, Hannelore
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-169 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Tseggelidis, Charalampos
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-5 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Mayer, Thomas
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Heller, Ralf
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1467-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 3 Porep, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1588-40)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Lunardi, Jürgen
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-67 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Fröhlich, Bodo
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-61 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Kloos, Robin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-59 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Thomae, Eberhard
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1561-85 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Engelhardt, Till
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-31 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Schöps, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Blum, Michael
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 4 Kerschl, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1713-25)
Punkte: 7.0
-
4
Langer, Helmut
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-63 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Schwartz, Edmund
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Habinski, David
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-45 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Baturaygil, Ali
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-12 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Bayarsaikhan, Orgil
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-32 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Härlin, Markus
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1323-13 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Braess, Johann-Jakob
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Holzmüller, Marco;
(DWZ: 1419-32)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Hackenberg, Julian
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1415-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Pfitzner, Tobias
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Ganguly, Archisman
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-43 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Böhmler, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-147 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Muhammad, Leon
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Hein, Hermann
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-30 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Fischer, Uta
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-18 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Bodden, Marc;
(DWZ: 1323-4)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Klenke, Jasmin
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1219-28 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Dworschak, Wolfgang
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 966-2 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Schlegel, Niklas
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-14 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Janzen, Peter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-29 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Kalwei, Reinhard
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1067-138 )
+:-
2.5 aus 7
- 7 Heidel, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1365-18)
Punkte:
- 8 Krüger, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1219-56)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Klotz, Martin
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1080-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 9 Herbel, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1153-6)
Punkte:
- 10 Möhring, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1354-6)
Punkte:
- 11 Hieber, Ernst;
(DWZ: 1166-6)
Punkte: