A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Künzelsau 1
- 1 Messerschmidt, Nicolas;
(DWZ: 1885-19)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Rommel, Alexander
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-49 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Kollmar, Christian
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Fromm, Andreas
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-36 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Sattler, Marco
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Vollmar, Carsten
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Stenger, Stefan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Waldmann, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1510-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Yugay, Artem
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 3 Mathuni, Louis;
(DWZ: 1728-9)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Single, Uwe
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1574-128 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Gerhäußer, Martin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-44 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Vogel, Karlheinz
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-41 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hengert, Oliver
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1166-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Röckert, Pascal
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 4 Pihaly, Josef;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Hristev, Atanas
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-53 )
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Zimmermann, Andreas
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Emrich, Niclas
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-69 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Rieker, Hans-Werner
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-17 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Pfaff, Fabian
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 5 Buchholz, Bruno;
(DWZ: 1647-48)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Mühlbauer, Adrian
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-33 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Weigend, Erwin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-48 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Sonnenwald, Julian
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Heinz, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-38 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Schwab, Carsten
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-68 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Hähnle, Jan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1293-37 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- 6 Schulz, Berthold;
(DWZ: 1518-48)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Mühlbauer, Christian
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-11 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Feiler, Herbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-38 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Sauer, Jürgen
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1144-12 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Frank, Philipp
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1051-33 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
4
Nonnenmacher, Siegfried
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Birke, Dennis
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-27 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Hilbig, Hans-Joachim
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-36 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 7 Wolschke, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1406-54)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Rupp, David
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1129-70 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Bunse, Herbert
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-48 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Hagenmeyer, Felix
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-39 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Garcia Murillo, Manuel José
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 974-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 8 Däuber, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1543-55)
Punkte:
- 9 Sobko, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1470-45)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Eckert, Siegbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1389-37 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Emrich, Jan
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Hasanov, Erol
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Marocsik, Ferenc;
(DWZ: 1392-29)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Schmidgall, Paul
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1457-9 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Sattler, Jasmin
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 813-17 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 11 Borst, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1193-38)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Herberg, Marcel
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1462-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 12 Knorr, Mathias;
(DWZ: 1059-41)
Punkte:
- 13 Gottschlich, Lukas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Negreata, David;
(DWZ: 1114-7)
Punkte:
- 15 Jungmann, Ben;
(DWZ: 1123-3)
Punkte:
- 16 Roth, Magnus;
(DWZ: 885-4)
Punkte: